HANDICAP PLACINGS  1980 - 2017   
                                              H'caps Completed 
Phil Aiken           2nd 2003 Page Cup            32           
Phil Aiken           3rd 2011 Clutton Cup                      
Carol Aikin          WON 2016 Clutton Cup         14           
Beverley Ali         WON 2015 Coad Cup            26           
Tanya Allen          2nd 2008 Hastings (S/Hcap)    1           
Ian Anderson         WON 2009 Clutton Cup          5           
Sue Ashley           WON 1992 Callis (S/Hcap)     29           
Sue Ashley           WON 1995 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Sue Ashley           WON 1998 Clutton Cup                      
Sue Ashley           WON 2002 Clutton Cup                      
Sue Ashley           3rd 2007 Baker Cup                        
Sally Bamford        2nd 2010 Hastings (S/Hcap)   30           
Sally Bamford        3rd 2010 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Sally Bamford        3rd 2016 Page Cup                         
Sally Bamford        3rd 2016 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Sally Bamford        2nd 2017 Coad Cup                         
Kirsty Bangham       2nd 2008 Page Cup            25           
Kirsty Bangham       3rd 2009 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Kirsty Bangham       2nd 2010 Baker Cup                        
Kirsty Bangham       WON 2010 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Kirsty Bangham       2nd 2011 Baker Cup                        
Ed Barker            3rd 1994 Coad Cup            33           
Ed Barker            2nd 2002 Thomas Cup                       
Ed Barker            WON 2003 Page Cup                         
Carol Barnshaw       WON 1998 Baker Cup           18           
Carol Barnshaw       3rd 2000 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Bob Beatson          3rd 1993 Callis (S/Hcap)     67           
Bob Beatson          3rd 1995 Coad Cup                         
Bob Beatson          WON 1997 Clutton Cup                      
Bob Beatson          2nd 2002 Coad Cup                         
Bob Beatson          2nd 2003 Clutton Cup                      
Bob Beatson          2nd 2005 Page Cup                         
Bob Beatson          2nd 2007 Clutton Cup                      
Bob Beatson          2nd 2008 Coad Cup                         
Bob Beatson          3rd 2009 Clutton Cup                      
Bob Beatson          3rd 2014 Thomas Cup                       
Michelle Beaumont    3rd 2008 Page Cup             7           
Michelle Beaumont    3rd 2012 Thomas Cup                       
Clive Beauvais       3rd 1990 Callis (S/Hcap)     38           
Clive Beauvais       WON 1990 Coad Cup                         
Clive Beauvais       WON 1993 Callis (S/Hcap)                  
Clive Beauvais       WON 1994 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Clive Beauvais       2nd 1994 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Clive Beauvais       3rd 1995 Clutton Cup                      
Clive Beauvais       2nd 1996 Clutton Cup                      
Clive Beauvais       2nd 2000 Page Cup                         
Anair Beverly        3rd 2005 Thomas Cup           4           
Michael Beverly      WON 2004 Wynne (S/Hcap)       5           
Michael Beverly      2nd 2005 Thomas Cup                       
Andy Bickerstaff     WON 1999 Page Cup            56           
Andy Bickerstaff     3rd 2003 Clutton Cup                      
Andy Bickerstaff     WON 2012 Clutton Cup                      
Andy Bickerstaff     3rd 2015 Page Cup                         
Steve Bird           2nd 1984 Baker Cup           44           
Steve Bird           3rd 1988 Thomas Cup                       
Steve Bird           WON 1998 Thomas Cup                       
Corinne Bishop       3rd 1997 Coad Cup            71           
Corinne Bishop       WON 1998 Page Cup                         
Corinne Bishop       WON 2001 Clutton Cup                      
Corinne Bishop       3rd 2003 Coad Cup                         
Corinne Bishop       2nd 2010 Coad Cup                         
Corinne Bishop       2nd 2010 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Corinne Bishop       2nd 2014 Clutton Cup                      
Corinne Bishop       2nd 2016 Coad Cup                         
Deborah Blakemore    2nd 2005 Baker Cup           32           
Deborah Blakemore    WON 2009 Coad Cup                         
Deborah Blakemore    2nd 2011 Coad Cup                         
Deborah Blakemore    2nd 2013 Baker Cup                        
Deborah Blakemore    WON 2017 Baker Cup                        
Ivan Boggis          2nd 1989 Baker Cup           18           
Ivan Boggis          2nd 2007 Baker Cup                        
Michael Brandon      2nd 1980 Wynne (S/Hcap)      97           
Michael Brandon      2nd 1981 Callis (S/Hcap)                  
Michael Brandon      2nd 1982 Thomas Cup                       
Michael Brandon      WON 1982 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Michael Brandon      WON 1988 Baker Cup                        
Michael Brandon      3rd 1989 Clutton Cup                      
Michael Brandon      2nd 1990 Thomas Cup                       
Michael Brandon      WON 1992 Clutton Cup                      
Michael Brandon      2nd 1993 Page Cup                         
Michael Brandon      WON 1994 Baker Cup                        
Michael Brandon      3rd 1997 Page Cup                         
Michael Brandon      WON 2000 Coad Cup                         
Michael Brandon      2nd 2004 Page Cup                         
Michael Brandon      WON 2005 Coad Cup                         
Michael Brandon      2nd 2009 Coad Cup                         
Roger Brankin        3rd 1998 Page Cup             8           
Roger Brankin        3rd 1999 Thomas Cup                       
Colin Brett          2nd 2011 Thomas Cup           6           
Kate Brook           2nd=2012 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)   3           
Jeff Bull            2nd 1981 Hastings (S/Hcap)   20           
Jeff Bull            2nd 1996 Baker Cup                        
Chris Bundhun        2nd 2010 Wynne (S/Hcap)      15           
Simon Burrell        WON 2002 Wynne (S/Hcap)      28           
Simon Burrell        WON 2005 Page Cup                         
Simon Burrell        3rd 2010 Page Cup                         
Simon Burrell        3rd 2015 Coad Cup                         
Chris Camacho        3rd 2011 Page Cup            50           
Chris Camacho        WON 2016 Thomas Cup                       
Lloyd Camp           WON 2014 Wynne (S/Hcap)       6           
Eugenio Carmo        2nd 2013 Thomas Cup           4           
Catherine Carthy     3rd 1998 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)  12           
Catherine Carthy     2nd 1998 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Catherine Carthy     2nd 2002 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Angus Cater          3rd 1987 Thomas Cup          35           
Angus Cater          WON 2011 Thomas Cup                       
Angus Cater          WON 2014 Page Cup                         
Juliette Chan        WON 2005 Thomas Cup           3           
Brian Chard          WON 1988 Wynne (S/Hcap)      45           
Brian Chard          3rd 1994 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Brian Chard          2nd 1994 Coad Cup                         
Brian Chard          2nd 1997 Page Cup                         
Brian Chard          WON 2000 Baker Cup                        
Brian Chard          WON 2007 Thomas Cup                       
Prelini Chiechi      2nd 2015 Coad Cup             6           
Ellen Clague         2nd 2016 Wynne (S/Hcap)       6           
Sandy Clark          WON 1994 Hastings (S/Hcap)   10           
Martin Clark         WON 2000 Hastings (S/Hcap)   32           
Martin Clark         3rd 2005 Page Cup                         
Martin Clark         2nd 2006 Page Cup                         
Tony Clark           2nd 2015 Baker Cup           17           
Tony Clark           3rd 2015 Thomas Cup                       
Gill Clay-Jones      WON 2009 Page Cup             6           
George Coates        3rd 2004 Thomas Cup           8           
George Coates        3rd 2006 Coad Cup                         
George Coates        WON 2006 Page Cup                         
Brian Coles          3rd 2002 Wynne (S/Hcap)       8           
Brian Coles          3rd 2004 Clutton Cup                      
Simon Collingridge   2nd 1993 Coad Cup            14           
Simon Collingridge   3rd 2009 Thomas Cup                       
Gemma Cory           3rd 2012 Page Cup             2           
Cindy Croucher       WON 2007 Coad Cup            12           
Cindy Croucher       2nd 2014 Page Cup                         
Rob Curtis           2nd 2012 Thomas Cup          22           
Rob Curtis           2nd 2012 Page Cup                         
Rob Curtis           3rd 2014 Clutton Cup                      
Rob Curtis           2nd 2014 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Rob Curtis           3rd 2017 Page Cup                         
Andy Da Silva        WON 1985 Wynne (S/Hcap)      32           
Andy Da Silva        2nd 1988 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Lee Davies           3rd 2008 Wynne (S/Hcap)       2           
Lee Davies           WON 2014 Thomas Cup                       
Megan De Silva       2nd 2014 Wynne (S/Hcap)       5           
Sharon Dooley        3rd 2010 Coad Cup             6           
Sharon Dooley        2nd=2012 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Paul Doyle           WON 2001 Page Cup            10           
Paul Doyle           2nd 2002 Clutton Cup                      
Julie Drummond       WON 1995 Page Cup            17           
Robin Drummond       WON 1996 Hastings (S/Hcap)   13           
Robin Drummond       WON 1999 Clutton Cup                      
Jackie Dunkley       3rd 2016 Coad Cup             7           
Hannah Ebelthite     WON 2008 Page Cup                         
Lewis Emery          3rd 2013 Hastings (S/Hcap)    6           
Alberto Esguevillas  2nd 2012 Wynne (S/Hcap)      11           
Alberto Esguevillas  3rd 2014 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Peter Fordham        3rd 2012 Hastings (S/Hcap)   27           
Peter Fordham        3rd 2013 Baker Cup                        
Peter Fordham        WON 2014 Clutton Cup                      
Peter Fordham        3rd 2015 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Jim Forrest          3rd 1986 Hastings (S/Hcap)   59           
Jim Forrest          WON 1987 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Jim Forrest          2nd 1990 Coad Cup                         
Jim Forrest          3rd 2001 Thomas Cup                       
Jim Forrest          WON 2004 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Jim Forrest          WON 2008 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Jim Forrest          WON 2008 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Sandra Forrest       WON 2011 Clutton Cup          2           
Wally Garrod         WON 1980 Thomas Cup          75           
Wally Garrod         WON 1990 Thomas Cup                       
Wally Garrod         3rd 1996 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Wally Garrod         2nd 2002 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Eleonora Gavin       3rd 2005 Coad Cup             5           
Michele Gibson       3rd 2005 Clutton Cup         50           
Michele Gibson       2nd 2007 Page Cup                         
Michele Gibson       WON 2008 Clutton Cup                      
Michele Gibson       1st=2008 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Michele Gibson       WON 2013 Baker Cup                        
Michele Gibson       3rd 2015 Clutton Cup                      
Howard Gleave        2nd 2006 Hastings (S/Hcap)    3           
Marcus Gohar         3rd 1992 Baker Cup           63           
Marcus Gohar         3rd 2000 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Marcus Gohar         3rd 2006 Clutton Cup                      
Annemarie Goodridge  2nd 2009 Page Cup            26           
Annemarie Goodridge  WON 2010 Clutton Cup                      
Annemarie Goodridge  2nd 2016 Baker Cup                        
Ian Grange           3rd 1994 Clutton Cup         60           
Ian Grange           3rd 1994 Callis (S/Hcap)                  
Ian Grange           WON 1999 Coad Cup                         
Ian Grange           WON 1999 Thomas Cup                       
Ian Grange           WON 2004 Baker Cup                        
Ian Grange           WON 2005 Baker Cup                        
Ian Grange           WON 2007 Clutton Cup                      
Ian Grange           3rd 2011 Baker Cup                        
Ian Grange           WON 2016 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Ian Grange           2nd 2017 Baker Cup                        
Paul Gregory         WON 1982 Callis (S/Hcap)     37           
Paul Gregory         3rd 1989 Coad Cup                         
Umberto Grieco       3rd 2002 Coad Cup            21           
Umberto Grieco       2nd 2004 Baker Cup                        
Umberto Grieco       2nd 2015 Clutton Cup                      
Umberto Grieco       WON 2015 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Sara Grosvenor       WON 2000 Wynne (S/Hcap)       1           
Peter Haarer         WON 1996 Wynne (S/Hcap)      19           
Martin Halvey        3rd 2009 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
John Hanscomb        1st=1984 Hastings (S/Hcap)   74           
John Hanscomb        WON 1992 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
John Hanscomb        3rd 1993 Page Cup                         
John Hanscomb        2nd 1994 Thomas Cup                       
John Hanscomb        2nd 1994 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
John Hanscomb        3rd 2003 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Kevin Harrison       3rd 1986 Callis (S/Hcap)     31           
Kevin Harrison       WON 1994 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Bill Harvey          3rd 2000 Coad Cup            54           
Bill Harvey          3rd 2001 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Bill Harvey          3rd 2003 Page Cup                         
Bill Harvey          WON 2004 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Bill Harvey          WON 2016 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Andy Hayward         3rd 2007 Page Cup            48           
Andy Hayward         3rd 2008 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Andy Hayward         2nd 2008 Clutton Cup                      
Andy Hayward         2nd 2011 Clutton Cup                      
Andy Hayward         3rd 2014 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Simon Hedger         2nd 1992 Callis (S/Hcap)     30           
Simon Hedger         3rd 2009 Page Cup                         
Mark Herbert         3rd 2014 Coad Cup            26           
Mark Herbert         2nd 2015 Page Cup                         
John Herries         2nd 2004 Clutton Cup         14           
John Herries         WON 2014 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
John Herriott        2nd 2012 Clutton Cup          6           
Pat Hewlett          WON 2002 Thomas Cup          30           
Pat Hewlett          3rd 2008 Coad Cup                         
John Hills           2nd=1990 Clutton Cup         49           
John Hills           2nd 1991 Clutton Cup                      
John Hills           3rd 1992 Callis (S/Hcap)                  
John Hills           2nd 1992 Page Cup                         
John Hills           2nd 1993 Baker Cup                        
John Hills           2nd 1994 Clutton Cup                      
John Hills           2nd 1994 Callis (S/Hcap)                  
John Hills           2nd 1995 Page Cup                         
John Hills           3rd 1996 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
John Hills           3rd 1997 Clutton Cup                      
Daniel Hobbs         WON 2009 Thomas Cup           5           
Rachael Holmes       3rd 2010 Wynne (S/Hcap)       1           
Alan Howard          3rd 2002 Page Cup            52           
John Hughes          2nd 1997 Clutton Cup         35           
John Hughes          WON 1998 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
John Hughes          2nd 1999 Page Cup                         
John Hughes          2nd 2000 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
John Hughes          3rd 2001 Clutton Cup                      
Chris Hunton         3rd 2011 Thomas Cup          16           
Chris Hunton         WON 2011 Page Cup                         
Chris Hunton         WON 2016 Page Cup                         
Sam Hunton           WON 2008 Thomas Cup           1           
Mike Hynd            2nd 1992 Coad Cup            13           
Deirdre Inman        3rd 2010 Thomas Cup           7           
George Inman         2nd 2006 Baker Cup            4           
Kevin Jacques        2nd 2008 Thomas Cup          10           
Kevin Jacques        2nd 2008 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Hugh Jones           2nd 1993 Clutton Cup         23           
Hugh Jones           2nd 2002 Page Cup                         
Evelyn Joslin        WON 2006 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)   9           
Evelyn Joslin        3rd 2007 Clutton Cup                      
Tom Kearey           WON 2015 Baker Cup            2           
Paul Keen            3rd 1981 Clutton Cup          9           
Paul Keen            WON 2002 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Richard Kimber       2nd 2017 Clutton Cup          6           
Clare King           2nd 2007 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)   6           
Geoff King           3rd 1984 Callis (S/Hcap)      3           
Geoff King           3rd 2004 Coad Cup                         
Liz Kipling          2nd 2000 Baker Cup           13           
Liz Kipling          2nd 2002 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Liz Kipling          3rd 2004 Baker Cup                        
Liz Kipling          2nd 2009 Baker Cup                        
Liz Kipling          WON 2011 Baker Cup                        
Philippa Kitchen     WON 2015 Page Cup            17           
Rob Kitchen          WON 2012 Page Cup            11           
Wiebke Kortum        WON 2009 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)  21           
Wiebke Kortum        3rd 2011 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Wiebke Kortum        3rd 2013 Coad Cup                         
Allan Lang           2nd 1985 Hastings (S/Hcap)   55           
Allan Lang           2nd 1987 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Allan Lang           WON 1989 Page Cup                         
Allan Lang           2nd 1992 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Allan Lang           WON 1994 Page Cup                         
Allan Lang           3rd 2016 Baker Cup                        
Allan Lang           3rd 2017 Baker Cup                        
Simon Lawrence       2nd 2017 Thomas Cup          17           
Stephen Logue        WON 2012 Wynne (S/Hcap)       7           
Peter Lowman         WON 2010 Thomas Cup           4           
Jon Lurie            2nd 2016 Page Cup             2           
Luke Maguire         2nd 2015 Thomas Cup           6           
Luke Maguire         WON 2016 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Trevor Maguire       3rd 2006 Page Cup            39           
Trevor Maguire       WON 2008 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Trevor Maguire       3rd 2011 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Trevor Maguire       2nd 2013 Clutton Cup                      
Trevor Maguire       3rd 2016 Thomas Cup                       
Anna Mallett         WON 2010 Baker Cup            4           
Kathy Mallett        3rd 2000 Page Cup            31           
Kathy Mallett        WON 2001 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Kathy Mallett        3rd 2002 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Kathy Mallett        3rd 2004 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Heather Martingell   2nd 2009 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)  18           
Heather Martingell   WON 2015 Clutton Cup                      
Bob Maslin           2nd 1985 Clutton Cup         35           
Ted McCabe           3rd 1996 Thomas Cup          12           
Bruce McLaren        WON 2016 Coad Cup            16           
Katherine Mercer     WON 2010 Wynne (S/Hcap)       3           
Katherine Mercer     WON 2012 Thomas Cup                       
Penny Merrett        WON 2014 Coad Cup             8           
Ian Milne            2nd 1982 Hastings (S/Hcap)   37           
Ian Milne            WON 1982 Clutton Cup                      
Ian Milne            1st=1983 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Ian Milne            WON 1987 Clutton Cup                      
Dave Muckersie       2nd 2016 Hastings (S/Hcap)    5           
Joanne Muirlittle    WON 1995 Coad Cup            12           
Joanne Muirlittle    WON 1998 Coad Cup                         
Clive Naish          3rd 1984 Clutton Cup        133           
Clive Naish          3rd 1989 Callis (S/Hcap)                  
Clive Naish          3rd=1992 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Clive Naish          WON 1998 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Clive Naish          2nd 2000 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Clive Naish          2nd 2003 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Clive Naish          2nd 2006 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Clive Naish          3rd 2008 Thomas Cup                       
Clive Naish          3rd 2008 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Clive Naish          3rd 2010 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Clive Naish          2nd 2011 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Clive Naish          3rd 2014 Page Cup                         
Clive Naish          3rd 2016 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Clive Naish          2nd 2017 Page Cup                         
Julie Naismith       2nd 1996 Coad Cup            19           
Julie Naismith       WON 1997 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Julie Naismith       WON 2002 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Helen Nance          WON 2013 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)   6           
Eliete Nascimento    WON 2000 Clutton Cup         26           
Eliete Nascimento    3rd 2001 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Eliete Nascimento    2nd 2002 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Rebecca Northmore    2nd 2016 Wynne (S/Hcap)       6           
Alison O'Brien       2nd 2016 Thomas Cup           9           
Rodney Oliver        WON 1981 Hastings (S/Hcap)   51           
Rodney Oliver        WON 1993 Baker Cup                        
Jar O'Brien          3rd 2010 Baker Cup           15           
Jar O'Brien          2nd 2010 Thomas Cup                       
Kerrie O'Connor      3rd 2006 Thomas Cup           3           
Niall O'Connor       2nd 2006 Wynne (S/Hcap)      27           
Niall O'Connor       3rd 2007 Thomas Cup                       
Niall O'Connor       2nd 2010 Clutton Cup                      
Mary O'Donoghue      2nd 2006 Thomas Cup           5           
Michael Osborne      3rd 2017 Clutton Cup          4           
Chris Owens          3rd 1994 Wynne (S/Hcap)      35           
Chris Owens          3rd 1995 Callis (S/Hcap)                  
Chris Owens          3rd 1998 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Chris Owens          3rd 2005 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Chris Owens          2nd 2013 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Mike Peace           3rd 1983 Page Cup           151           
Mike Peace           2nd 1993 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Mike Peace           WON 1996 Clutton Cup                      
Mike Peace           3rd 1998 Clutton Cup                      
Mike Peace           3rd 2000 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Mike Peace           2nd 2000 Clutton Cup                      
Mike Peace           2nd 2001 Clutton Cup                      
Mike Peace           3rd 2002 Clutton Cup                      
Mike Peace           2nd 2009 Clutton Cup                      
Mike Peace           3rd 2010 Clutton Cup                      
Mike Peace           3rd 2012 Clutton Cup                      
Mike Peace           WON 2013 Clutton Cup                      
Mike Peace           2nd 2016 Clutton Cup                      
Martin Pepler        WON 1984 Wynne (S/Hcap)      44           
Martin Pepler        3rd 1985 Clutton Cup                      
Martin Pepler        3rd 1993 Coad Cup                         
Stuart Perry         2nd 2004 Thomas Cup           9           
Kath Phillips        1st=2008 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)   1           
Kath Phillips        WON 2008 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Ally Pickard         WON 2017 Clutton Cup          7           
Louise Piears        2nd 2000 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)  47           
Louise Piears        2nd 2005 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Ken Powley           2nd 1980 Page Cup                         
Ken Powley           3rd 1982 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Ken Powley           2nd 1990 Callis (S/Hcap)                  
Ken Powley           2nd 2001 Coad Cup                         
John Pratt           3rd 1983 Thomas Cup          30           
John Pratt           WON 1986 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Sandra Prosser       3rd 2006 Wynne (S/Hcap)      38           
Sandra Prosser       3rd 2008 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Sandra Prosser       2nd 2011 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Marina Quayle        2nd 2009 Thomas Cup           7           
Marina Quayle        WON 2009 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Marina Quayle        WON 2010 Page Cup                         
Marina Quayle        2nd 2014 Coad Cup                         
Vaughan Ramsay       2nd 2013 Coad Cup            19           
Louis Randall        2nd 2013 Page Cup             4           
Vicci Randle         2nd 2006 Coad Cup             5           
Chris Read           3rd 2012 Hastings (S/Hcap)   50           
Chris Read           2nd 2015 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Tom Reay             2nd 2003 Coad Cup            26           
Tom Reay             2nd 2003 Thomas Cup                       
John Ricketts        3rd 1994 Page Cup            44           
John Ricketts        2nd 1995 Clutton Cup                      
John Ricketts        1st=1995 Callis (S/Hcap)                  
John Ricketts        WON 2005 Clutton Cup                      
John Ricketts        2nd 2005 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
John Ricketts        3rd 2008 Clutton Cup                      
John Ricketts        WON 2013 Thomas Cup                       
Livvy Ricketts       WON 2012 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)   4           
Phil Roberts         WON 2017 Thomas Cup          10           
Stephen Roberts      WON 2006 Wynne (S/Hcap)       6           
Stephen Roberts      2nd 2007 Thomas Cup                       
Jonny Rowan          3rd 2005 Baker Cup            6           
Jonny Rowan          2nd 2008 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Rachel Rowan         2nd 2001 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)   3           
Rachel Rowan         3rd 2005 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Rachel Rowan         3rd 2008 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Sharon Rowe          WON 2007 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)   6           
Sharon Rowe          WON 2008 Baker Cup                        
Steve Rowland        WON 1990 Wynne (S/Hcap)      87           
Steve Rowland        3rd=1992 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Steve Rowland        3rd 1993 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Steve Rowland        3rd 1995 Baker Cup                        
Steve Rowland        3rd 1996 Clutton Cup                      
Steve Rowland        3rd 1999 Baker Cup                        
Steve Rowland        2nd 2001 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Steve Rowland        WON 2003 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Sonia Rowland        2nd 1982 Wynne (S/Hcap)      77           
Sonia Rowland        2nd 1983 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Sonia Rowland        WON 1986 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Sonia Rowland        2nd 1988 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Sonia Rowland        2nd 1989 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Sonia Rowland        3rd 1990 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Sonia Rowland        2nd 1991 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Sonia Rowland        3rd 1995 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Sonia Rowland        2nd 1998 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Sonia Rowland        WON 2001 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Sonia Rowland        WON 2005 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Sonia Rowland        2nd 2010 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Sonia Rowland        WON 2011 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Sonia Rowland        2nd 2013 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Dave Rowntree        2nd 1983 Callis (S/Hcap)     26           
Dave Rowntree        2nd=1983 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Dave Rowntree        WON 1996 Thomas Cup                       
Dave Rowntree        WON 2000 Thomas Cup                       
Dave Rowntree        3rd 2002 Thomas Cup                       
Dave Rowntree        WON 2008 Coad Cup                         
Anna Scally          3rd 2006 Hastings (S/Hcap)   10           
John Scally          3rd 2009 Baker Cup           11           
John Scally          3rd 2010 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
John Scally          WON 2013 Coad Cup                         
Teresa Segovia       2nd 2003 Baker Cup            7           
Teresa Segovia       WON 2003 Thomas Cup                       
Ben Shore            3rd 2012 Wynne (S/Hcap)      10           
Alastair Sinclair    WON 2000 Page Cup            26           
Alastair Sinclair    3rd 2002 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Jo Sinton-Hewitt     2nd 2012 Hastings (S/Hcap)   17           
Paul Sinton-Hewitt   WON 2012 Hastings (S/Hcap)   14           
Jonathan Smith       3rd 2016 Wynne (S/Hcap)       8           
Julian Smith         2nd 1984 Page Cup            16           
Lorna Smith          WON 2006 Thomas Cup          26           
Lorna Smith          WON 2011 Coad Cup                         
Rachel Smith         3rd 2017 Thomas Cup           3           
Sarah Smith          3rd 2000 Baker Cup           16           
Sarah Smith          3rd 2002 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Sarah Smith          WON 2007 Baker Cup                        
Sarah Smith          WON 2010 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Marc Snaith          2nd 2008 Wynne (S/Hcap)      21           
Aiah Songu-Mbriwa    WON 2010 Coad Cup             8           
Rob Stillwell        2nd 2005 Clutton Cup          5           
Ned Sullivan         2nd 1985 Wynne (S/Hcap)      49           
Ned Sullivan         WON 1989 Clutton Cup                      
Ned Sullivan         2nd 1995 Baker Cup                        
Ned Sullivan         3rd 1998 Baker Cup                        
Ned Sullivan         2nd 1998 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Marie Synnott-Wells  2nd 2009 Hastings (S/Hcap)   33           
Marie Synnott-Wells  3rd 2013 Thomas Cup                       
Marie Synnott-Wells  3rd 2013 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
Archie Taylor        WON 1989 Hastings (S/Hcap)   11           
Archie Taylor        3rd 2000 Thomas Cup                       
Dave Taylor          3rd 1991 Clutton Cup         12           
Dave Taylor          WON 1993 Clutton Cup                      
Dave Taylor          3rd 1994 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Peter Trainor        WON 1995 Thomas Cup          15           
Joanne Turner        3rd 2003 Thomas Cup                       
Hannah Turnes        3rd 2009 Coad Cup             4           
Janet Turnes         WON 1996 Page Cup            26           
Janet Turnes         3rd 1997 Thomas Cup                       
Janet Turnes         WON 2002 Coad Cup                         
Janet Turnes         WON 2007 Page Cup                         
Janet Turnes         WON 2013 Page Cup                         
Nick Twomey          3rd 2016 Clutton Cup          7           
Christian Vaughan    1st=1988 Wynne (S/Hcap)      22           
Christian Vaughan    WON 1988 Clutton Cup                      
Christian Vaughan    2nd 2004 Coad Cup                         
Christian Vaughan    WON 2012 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Neil Walford         2nd 1992 Baker Cup           28           
Neil Walford         WON 1994 Callis (S/Hcap)                  
Beverly Walsh        2nd 2007 Coad Cup             9           
Katie Walton         3rd 2015 Baker Cup           11           
Katie Walton         WON 2016 Baker Cup                        
Paul Wapshott        WON 2015 Thomas Cup           5           
Pete Warren          3rd 1992 Page Cup            30           
Pete Warren          2nd 1996 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Karen Weir           3rd 2007 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)  16           
Karen Weir           3rd 2013 Page Cup                         
Peter Weir           2nd 2004 Wynne (S/Hcap)       9           
Peter Weir           3rd 2006 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
James Whistler       2nd 2014 Thomas Cup           2           
Michael White        3rd 2013 Clutton Cup         20           
Gordon Whitson       2nd 1981 Clutton Cup         33           
Gordon Whitson       3rd 1998 Thomas Cup                       
Gordon Whitson       WON 2010 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Mei-Fei Wickham      3rd 1985 Baker Cup           37           
Mei-Fei Wickham      2nd 1985 Thomas Cup                       
Mei-Fei Wickham      3rd 1985 Page Cup                         
Mei-Fei Wickham      WON 1991 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Mei-Fei Wickham      WON 1991 HJ Salver (S/Hcap)               
James Whistler       WON 2017 Coad Cup             2           
Wyn Williams         2nd 1996 Wynne (S/Hcap)      37           
Wyn Williams         3rd 1996 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Wyn Williams         WON 2003 Coad Cup                         
Di Wilson            3rd 2006 Baker Cup            6           
Luke Wilson          WON 2006 Baker Cup            5           
Roger Wilson         3rd 2007 Coad Cup            21           
Roger Wilson         WON 2009 Baker Cup                        
Andy Woodhouse       2nd 2008 Baker Cup           28           
Andy Woodhouse       WON 2017 Page Cup                         
Kate Woodhouse       2nd 2011 Page Cup             7           
Tim Woolmer          2nd 2004 Hastings (S/Hcap)   12           
Chris Wright         2nd 2010 Page Cup            17           
Chris Wright         3rd 2011 Coad Cup                         
Dave Wright          3rd 1980 Thomas Cup          40           
Dave Wright          2nd=1994 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Dave Wright          WON 2005 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Dave Wright          WON 2011 Wynne (S/Hcap)                   
Dave Wright          2nd 2012 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Dave Wright          WON 2013 Hastings (S/Hcap)                
Nick Wright          3rd 2006 Wynne (S/Hcap)      11           

 BACK