1st May 2016
RICHMOND HALF MARATHON
Pos. Time Name Club Cat.
1 1:12:06 Ollie Garrod Epsom & Ewell Harriers SM
2 1:13:12 Bryn Reynolds Clapham Chasers SM
3 1:13:58 Neil Aitken Clapham Chasers M40+
4 1:14:38 Andrew Penney Hercules Wimbledon AC SM
5 1:14:57 Edward Rees Clapham Chasers SM
6 1:15:10 Richard Gregory Ranelagh Harriers SM
7 1:15:15 Marc Graham Reigate Priory AC SM
8 1:15:19 Rick Coles Reigate Priory AC M40+
9 1:15:37 Paul O'Callaghan Tadworth AC SM
10 1:15:44 Jordan Mungovan Ranelagh Harriers SM
11 1:15:46 John Daly Wimbledon Windmilers SM
12 1:16:03 Neil Chisholm Thames Hare & Hounds M40+
13 1:16:05 Tony MacDowall Victoria Park H & TH AC SM
14 1:16:52 Nick Impey Ranelagh Harriers SM
15 1:17:14 Richard Berry West 4 Harriers M40+
16 1:17:14 Francis Dunham Reigate Priory AC SM
17 1:17:15 Stuart MacDougall Fulham SM
18 1:17:29 David Gillett Folkestone Running Club SM
19 1:17:36 Daniel Gillett South London Harriers M40+
20 1:17:45 Phil Sanders Kent M40+
21 1:17:46 Ian Kenton Ranelagh Harriers SM
22 1:18:00 Jim Clark West 4 Harriers SM
23 1:18:26 Robert Lloyd Smith Sutton Runners M40+
24 1:18:45 Gavin McLaughlan Wimbledon Windmilers M50+
25 1:18:51 Jonathan Smith Ranelagh Harriers SM
26 1:19:00 David Moore Dorking & Mole Valley AC M50+
27 1:19:25 Philip Pearson South London Harriers M50+
28 1:19:25 Milan Goc South West Road Runners SM
29 1:19:40 Chris Walmsley The Stragglers M40+
30 1:19:48 Lee Flanagan Striders of Croydon M40+
31 1:19:53 Carl Fiford SM
32 1:20:42 Martin McLean SM
33 1:20:50 Krzysztof Klidzia Striders of Croydon M50+
34 1:20:53 David Williamson Tadworth AC M40+
35 1:21:02 Tony Crowder Blackheath & Bromley Harr M40+
36 1:21:12 Peter Collins Hercules Wimbledon AC M40+
37 1:21:23 Sam Davies SM
38 1:21:50 Darren McNeely Elmbridge RRC M40+
39 1:22:01 Chris Bundhun Ranelagh Harriers SM
40 1:22:11 David Lawley Ranelagh Harriers SM
41 1:22:16 Megan De Silva Ranelagh Harriers SL
42 1:22:19 Stephen Bass Reigate Priory AC M40+
43 1:22:19 Jack Blaiklock Thames Hare & Hounds SM
44 1:22:44 Paul Sterland Clapham Chasers M40+
45 1:23:03 Joe Gale Thames Hare & Hounds SM
46 1:23:17 John McCawley Camberley & District AC M50+
47 1:23:22 James Allchin Handy Cross Runners SM
48 1:23:26 Glenn Barden Croydon Harriers SM
49 1:23:27 Chris De Mauny Walton AC SM
50 1:23:31 Mick Lane Ranelagh Harriers M50+
51 1:23:32 Simon Newton Wimbledon Windmilers M40+
52 1:24:07 Oliver Perez Guildford & Godalming AC SM
53 1:24:14 David Ready Ranelagh Harriers SM
54 1:24:20 Steve Tait Woking AC M40+
55 1:24:23 Roger Bryant Collingwood AC M40+
56 1:24:28 Adam Marcinowicz Clapham Chasers SM
57 1:24:33 Martin Dickson Wimbledon Windmilers SM
58 1:24:44 Ben Friend Guildford & Godalming AC SM
59 1:24:50 Kit Hawtin Guildford & Godalming AC SM
60 1:24:52 Juan Gonzalez Woking AC SM
61 1:25:03 Andrew Davies Serpentine RC M40+
62 1:25:17 James Gamble Woking AC SM
63 1:25:18 Matthew Egerickx M40+
64 1:25:20 Dan Little SM
65 1:25:24 Shane Dowle Reigate Priory AC SM
66 1:25:28 Chris Jones Camberley & District AC SM
67 1:25:29 Jack Batten SM
68 1:25:32 James West SM
69 1:25:38 Simon Danciger Barnes Runners M50+
70 1:25:39 Jaydee Peters Woking AC L35+
71 1:25:47 Simon Le Good Clapham Chasers SM
72 1:25:49 Martin Peck West 4 Harriers M50+
73 1:25:57 Tom Pope SM
74 1:26:00 Angelo Bella Themes Turbo Triathlon Cl SM
75 1:26:05 Gareth Pritchard The Stragglers M40+
76 1:26:07 Jonathan Moore Ranelagh Harriers M40+
77 1:26:27 Nathan Sayers SM
78 1:26:30 Alistair Sutherland Herne Hill Harriers SM
79 1:26:36 Chris Davidson Elmbridge RRC SM
80 1:26:40 Robert Knell Thames Turbo Triathlon M40+
81 1:26:41 Nayan Sthanakiya Serpentine RC M40+
82 1:26:46 Kevin Shreeve SM
83 1:26:58 Andrew Blake Hercules Wimbledon AC SM
84 1:27:20 Dan Holmes Clapham Chasers SM
85 1:27:41 Mark Fuller South London Harriers SM
86 1:27:42 Jack O'Brien SM
87 1:27:51 Ian Mayhew SM
88 1:27:57 Gabriele Berardi London City Athletic Club M40+
89 1:27:59 Mark Slade Hatton Darts RC SM
90 1:27:59 Neil Aikman Croydon Harriers M40+
91 1:28:02 William Bradley London City Athletic Club SM
92 1:28:04 Stewart Anderson Ranelagh Harriers M40+
93 1:28:08 Gordon Turpie Epsom Oddballs M40+
94 1:28:09 Caroline Pleasence Guildford & Godalming AC L35+
95 1:28:10 Guy Earle SM
96 1:28:12 Tiago Ramos The Stragglers SM
97 1:28:18 Purushottam Kulawade SM
98 1:28:20 Rachel Badham West 4 Harriers L35+
99 1:28:35 Rupert Brown SM
100 1:28:40 Fred Ingham SM
101 1:28:44 Richard Holme Ranelagh Harriers M50+
102 1:29:09 Thomas Etheridge SM
103 1:29:15 Matthew Clarke Ranelagh Harriers SM
104 1:29:18 Philip Reeves Wimbledon Windmilers M40+
105 1:29:22 Dave Cobb West 4 Harriers M40+
106 1:29:25 Ian Leslie Ealing, Southall & Mddx M50+
107 1:29:27 Henry Donati SM
108 1:29:32 Antonio Reid Collingwood AC M50+
109 1:29:32 Peter Rand Tadworth AC M60+
110 1:29:43 Alex Fordham Ranelagh Harriers SM
111 1:29:55 Alice Germana Sutton Runners SL
112 1:29:57 Adam Cairns Clapham Chasers SM
113 1:30:04 Leah Walland SL
114 1:30:07 Steve Smith The Stragglers M50+
115 1:30:07 Simeon Everett SM
116 1:30:08 James Ross M40+
117 1:30:08 Trevor Chilton Herne Hill Harriers M40+
118 1:30:12 Nelson Neves SM
119 1:30:13 Samantha Pickford Wimbledon Windmilers L35+
120 1:30:16 Luca Trebino M40+
121 1:30:32 Niall O'Connor Ranelagh Harriers M40+
122 1:30:35 Vaughan Ramsay Ranelagh Harriers M40+
123 1:30:39 Norman Urquia Wimbledon Windmilers M40+
124 1:30:43 Stewart Bond Hercules Wimbledon AC M40+
125 1:30:44 Nigel Bramley Epsom Oddballs M40+
126 1:30:46 Mark Livingstone Hercules Wimbledon AC M40+
127 1:31:00 Adam Hayes Clapham Chasers SM
128 1:31:01 Mark Higginbotham M40+
129 1:31:09 James Moore Croydon Harriers M40+
130 1:31:16 Michael Coles SM
131 1:31:20 Mark Sanders SM
132 1:31:32 Jay Hadfield Elmbridge RRC L45+
133 1:31:33 Darren Holman East Grinstead Triathlon SM
134 1:31:38 Ulick Burke M40+
135 1:31:40 Mel Edwards L35+
136 1:31:49 Simon Martin Ranelagh Harriers M40+
137 1:31:57 Christian Moxon Clapham Chasers SM
138 1:31:57 Katie Kedward Clapham Chasers SL
139 1:32:00 Stacy Wheat Clapham Chasers SL
140 1:32:20 Michelle Davies Ranelagh Harriers SL
141 1:32:35 Jon Slight SM
142 1:32:36 Joe Griffin SM
143 1:32:42 Wayne Giddens Elmbridge RRC M40+
144 1:32:48 Rob Crawford M40+
145 1:32:50 Angel Collins Aldershot, Farnham & Dist SL
146 1:32:55 Stephen Vincent South London Harriers M40+
147 1:33:02 Stephen Orpwood SM
148 1:33:09 Dee Smale The Stragglers L55+
149 1:33:13 Graham Micallef SM
150 1:33:21 Jason Drake West 4 Harriers M50+
151 1:33:24 Tim Pegram M50+
152 1:33:25 John Welch Reigate Priory AC M50+
153 1:33:30 Owen Delaney Ranelagh Harriers SM
154 1:33:31 John Blakeley M40+
155 1:33:41 Roger Taylor M40+
156 1:33:50 Mike Smith SM
157 1:33:54 David Cornock Barnes Runners M50+
158 1:34:04 Paul Richards M50+
159 1:34:06 Michael Scantlebury M50+
160 1:34:07 Rory McCarthy M40+
161 1:34:17 Natasha McKenna South London Harriers L45+
162 1:34:19 James Hopkins M40+
163 1:34:40 Tim Leak M40+
164 1:34:41 Marie Synnott-Wells Ranelagh Harriers L45+
165 1:34:46 Andrew Gillespie M40+
166 1:34:48 Jim Brown Woking AC M60+
167 1:34:50 Stephanie Ainley Thames Valley Harriers SL
168 1:34:53 Dean Starrett SM
169 1:34:56 Glenn Campbell SM
170 1:34:59 Daniel Greenslade The Stragglers SM
171 1:35:03 Ollie Foot SM
172 1:35:07 Patrick Gros-Bonnivard SM
173 1:35:14 Peter Collins Wimbledon Windmilers M50+
174 1:35:19 Paul Leonard Thames Valley Triathletes M40+
175 1:35:26 Ian Redmond SM
176 1:35:31 Richard Smart M40+
177 1:35:36 Steve Burke Tadworth AC SM
178 1:35:38 Mark Humphrey SM
179 1:35:42 Rob Devonport M40+
180 1:35:47 Georgie Furze Woking AC SL
181 1:36:00 Matthew Bray Wimbledon Windmilers SM
182 1:36:10 Justine Albert L35+
183 1:36:13 Richard Hewson Elmbridge RRC M40+
184 1:36:22 Samantha McClary L35+
185 1:36:24 Peter Laurence Striders of Croydon M40+
186 1:36:28 Peter Giles Hercules Wimbledon AC M60+
187 1:36:29 Don Baillie M50+
188 1:36:30 Dominic Duroux Ealing Eagles RC M40+
189 1:36:30 Adam Justice SM
190 1:36:32 Emily Korteweg SL
191 1:36:38 Edward Eborall SM
192 1:36:52 Evgeny Tulubenskiy SM
193 1:36:52 Ekaterina Sheremet SL
194 1:36:54 Alan Venning London City Athletic Club SM
195 1:36:57 Colin Woods Tadworth AC M40+
196 1:36:58 Polly Davies SL
197 1:36:59 Tom Hughes SM
198 1:37:09 Robert Adnitt Epsom & Ewell Harriers M50+
199 1:37:09 Ravi Lobo St Marys Richmond Athleti M40+
200 1:37:15 Maggie Statham Holland Sports AC L55+
201 1:37:32 Graham Hunt SM
202 1:37:34 Tim Smith SM
203 1:37:35 Nick Edwards SM
204 1:37:41 Lloyd Camp Ranelagh Harriers M50+
205 1:37:44 Isabelle Rayner Windsor, Slough, Eton & H SL
206 1:37:45 Julia Bailey Ranelagh Harriers SL
207 1:37:46 Susanna Goffe Wimbledon Windmilers SL
208 1:38:04 Philip Tauwhare The Stragglers M50+
209 1:38:12 Neil Hamilton Reigate Priory AC M50+
210 1:38:13 Jason Robertshaw Phoenix Tri Club M40+
211 1:38:14 Steven Archer M40+
212 1:38:15 Aigars Andersons VSK Noskrien, Latvia SM
213 1:38:21 Jo Wilson L35+
214 1:38:27 Josh Roberts SM
215 1:38:34 Paul Hayes Clapham Chasers M50+
216 1:38:39 Greg Mattiko M40+
217 1:38:42 Ben Shore Ranelagh Harriers SM
218 1:38:44 Paul O'Connor Wimbledon Windmilers M50+
219 1:38:47 Jorg Roth M40+
220 1:38:47 Rosalind Polya SL
221 1:38:50 Mark Evans Les Croupiers RC SM
222 1:38:56 Kevin O'Leary M40+
223 1:38:57 Malcolm McKinlay M40+
224 1:39:03 Mark Smith M40+
225 1:39:15 Barnaby Burdall Goodchild SM
226 1:39:15 Bob Chart Collingwood AC M50+
227 1:39:19 Lee Betteridge M40+
228 1:39:31 Upin Dattani SM
229 1:39:31 Bradley Howard M40+
230 1:39:33 Daisy Gladstone Serpentine RC SL
231 1:39:37 Stephen Logue Ranelagh Harriers M50+
232 1:39:44 Nicholas Mettyear SM
233 1:39:50 Simon Lister Elmbridge RRC SM
234 1:39:55 Pippa Major South London Harriers L45+
235 1:39:56 Mark Vyvyan-Robinson Tadworth AC M40+
236 1:39:57 Timothy Hawkins The Stragglers M50+
237 1:40:07 Alexandra Holden SL
238 1:40:08 Jas Singh M40+
239 1:40:12 Simon Martin M40+
240 1:40:17 Chris Bacon M50+
241 1:40:23 Llewellyn Davies Ranelagh Harriers SM
242 1:40:26 Peter Duvall SM
243 1:40:28 Greg Fitch Dorking & Mole Valley AC SM
244 1:40:30 Nick Curson M40+
245 1:40:31 Joshua Brettell SM
246 1:40:32 Justin Balint SM
247 1:40:34 Mark Butt M40+
248 1:40:35 Pedro Martin-Moreta M40+
249 1:40:36 Neil Campbell M40+
250 1:40:36 Ashley Campbell West 4 Harriers SL
251 1:40:39 Phil Roberts Ranelagh Harriers M50+
252 1:40:44 Jan Stanik PilsnerUrquell SM
253 1:40:45 Joanna Shillington Thames Hare & Hounds L35+
254 1:40:52 Michael Smith SM
255 1:40:53 Matt Archer SM
256 1:41:01 Josephine Norman L35+
257 1:41:06 Rick Coombs SM
258 1:41:09 Nicola Heslop L45+
259 1:41:09 James Sutch SM
260 1:41:13 Louisa Emkes SL
261 1:41:18 Simon Wright Reigate Priory AC SM
262 1:41:22 Sophie Tabor SL
263 1:41:27 Chloe Smith SL
264 1:41:32 Sandra Buckton London Heathside Runners L45+
265 1:41:33 Simon Starrett Driffield Striders SM
266 1:41:36 Vernon Given Lingfield RC M40+
267 1:41:38 Thomas Bisgood SM
268 1:41:43 Robin Willis SM
269 1:41:44 Tom Kearey Ranelagh Harriers SM
270 1:41:48 Sam Cooper SM
271 1:41:49 Stuart Snow SM
272 1:41:49 Andrew Chalton SM
273 1:41:51 Amrut Sharma Ranelagh Harriers M40+
274 1:41:53 Anthony O'Connor Enfield & Haringey M40+
275 1:41:57 Daniel Comens Sutton Runners M40+
276 1:41:59 Robin Nandi SM
277 1:41:59 Paul Warrington M50+
278 1:42:03 Andrew Walker SM
279 1:42:17 Hannah Eastaff SL
280 1:42:22 Neil Dovey M40+
281 1:42:24 Matt Dickinson M40+
282 1:42:25 Gareth Kervin M40+
283 1:42:30 Gareth James SM
284 1:42:37 Marie Naisby L35+
285 1:42:39 Merilyn Davis Elmbridge RRC L55+
286 1:42:41 John Stammers SM
287 1:42:47 Jackson Hull SM
288 1:42:53 David Pinchbeck M50+
289 1:42:57 James Flitton Clapham Chasers SM
290 1:42:58 Lisa Bruton L35+
291 1:43:01 Shun-Lai Chan Collingwood AC L45+
292 1:43:06 Michael Clark Reigate Priory AC M40+
293 1:43:10 Sean Hammett SM
294 1:43:10 Adam Webb SM
295 1:43:11 Jane Cardwell SL
296 1:43:13 Jonathan Wall SM
297 1:43:15 Nicky Mapp L45+
298 1:43:18 Rahana Islam Dagenham 88 Runners L35+
299 1:43:23 Mark Richardson M40+
300 1:43:25 Al Mundy M40+
301 1:43:33 Jack Kane SM
302 1:43:34 James Barber Ranelagh Harriers M50+
303 1:43:38 Marco Viviano Run Club London SM
304 1:43:48 Phillip Davies SM
305 1:43:52 Simon Cheetham Wimbledon Windmilers M50+
306 1:43:55 Toby North Hampstead Triathalon Club SM
307 1:44:05 Robert Wray M50+
308 1:44:06 Mark Gledhill SM
309 1:44:09 Harry Gilbertson SM
310 1:44:15 Richard Duncan M40+
311 1:44:19 Alex Keech SL
312 1:44:22 Joe Adams SM
313 1:44:22 Gareth Coombs BeaRCat Running Club M40+
314 1:44:24 Alex Irani SM
315 1:44:25 John-Paul Mills M40+
316 1:44:26 Josh Curtis SM
317 1:44:28 David Yu The Stragglers SM
318 1:44:30 Marlon Camps M40+
319 1:44:33 Egis Vincel Ranelagh Harriers M40+
320 1:44:34 William Van Der Merwe M40+
321 1:44:43 Daniel Emson-Jukes Reigate Priory AC SM
322 1:44:46 Mike Woolliscroft Ealing Eagles RC SM
323 1:44:50 Paul Hughes SM
324 1:44:55 Joseph Stratton SM
325 1:44:55 Samantha Porter SL
326 1:44:58 Chris Tidy SM
327 1:44:58 Huw Thomas M50+
328 1:44:58 Christopher Thoroughood SM
329 1:44:59 Jonathan Kane RAC M50+
330 1:45:00 Miyuki Okubo SL
331 1:45:00 Ashley Page SM
332 1:45:07 Freya Tringham SM
333 1:45:12 Mike Margetts M50+
334 1:45:16 Graham Fuller M60+
335 1:45:20 Elaine Reid Collingwood AC L45+
336 1:45:21 Lyn Davis Camberley & District AC L45+
337 1:45:28 Shane Power SM
338 1:45:29 Toby Fuller SM
339 1:45:32 Leonard Kelly SM
340 1:45:45 Fiona Hopwood West 4 Harriers L55+
341 1:45:45 Gemma McRann SL
342 1:45:51 Simon Manners SM
343 1:45:56 Sophie Leigh-Bankes SL
344 1:45:57 Dan Hendry SM
345 1:46:04 Daniela Smale The Stragglers SL
346 1:46:19 Kevin Kearey Ranelagh Harriers M40+
347 1:46:20 Amy Everett SL
348 1:46:26 Trevor Webb Lingfield RC M50+
349 1:46:29 Jane Munn Tadworth AC L45+
350 1:46:31 Nicolas Watson SM
351 1:46:32 Monika Sabolova SL
352 1:46:33 Mary Tibbotts Woking AC L45+
353 1:46:36 Mike Mendelson The Stragglers M60+
354 1:46:38 Isabelle Mongelard SL
355 1:46:53 Tony Hursey Ealing Eagles RC M40+
356 1:47:03 Alexandra Budjanovcanin L35+
357 1:47:28 Nazia Islam Vegan Runners SL
358 1:47:39 Dean Sapsford M50+
359 1:47:41 Agnes Nagy SL
360 1:47:45 Ben McLeod SM
361 1:47:50 Kotaro Matsushita SM
362 1:47:56 Maurice Sharp Hercules Wimbledon AC M60+
363 1:47:59 Gary Bent M40+
364 1:48:02 Daniel Everall Elmbridge RRC SM
365 1:48:02 Kimberley McDowell SL
366 1:48:11 Glenn Conde M40+
367 1:48:18 Rose Lewis SL
368 1:48:18 Patrick Liddicoat SM
369 1:48:23 Chris Ridd M40+
370 1:48:30 Radoslaw Bulik SM
371 1:48:34 Jonathan Moorse SM
372 1:48:34 Victor Yeung SM
373 1:48:36 Rebecca Wade Chelmsford SL
374 1:48:39 Armand Lumens M40+
375 1:48:42 Andy Jones M50+
376 1:48:47 Katherine Curtis Tyler The Stragglers L45+
377 1:48:55 Rene Bach SM
378 1:49:01 John Holland SM
379 1:49:04 Chris Byrne SM
380 1:49:10 Abby Fletcher SL
381 1:49:12 Joanna Patrick Wimbledon Windmilers SL
382 1:49:27 Matthew Clarke SM
383 1:49:28 Byron Bond SM
384 1:49:29 Jack Winter SM
385 1:49:31 Chris Wilkinson M40+
386 1:49:33 Michael Osborne Ranelagh Harriers M50+
387 1:49:40 Paul Boca The Stragglers M40+
388 1:49:41 Whitney Ball London City Athletic Club SL
389 1:49:44 Elena Nemtseva Run Camden SL
390 1:49:52 Oliver Ingham SM
391 1:50:02 David Greenfield Kingston AC & Polytechnic M60+
392 1:50:06 Philip Stevens M50+
393 1:50:07 Carys Mills The Stragglers L45+
394 1:50:12 Liam Armfield SM
395 1:50:13 Christopher Brown Ealing, Southall & Mddx M50+
396 1:50:14 Diana Marinescu SL
397 1:50:17 Ross McNeilly SM
398 1:50:26 Will Struthers SM
399 1:50:27 Luke Guest SM
400 1:50:35 Colin Large Elmbridge RRC M50+
401 1:50:37 Daniel Le Franc M40+
402 1:50:38 Claire-Elsa Peny SL
403 1:50:39 Ricky Becker SM
404 1:50:43 Richard Nixon SM
405 1:50:43 Daniel Humphrey SM
406 1:50:51 Kirsty Gardiner Folkestone Running Club SL
407 1:50:52 Emma Yeadon SL
408 1:50:55 Richard Osborne SM
409 1:50:58 Lynsay Thompson Serpentine RC L35+
410 1:51:04 Katherine Walsh British Military Fitness SL
411 1:51:05 Martin Jandles M40+
412 1:51:11 Miguel Angel Rodriguez De M40+
413 1:51:19 Naomi Lusk SL
414 1:51:20 Joe Bond SM
415 1:51:26 Hayley Slater SL
416 1:51:28 Anita Mikulanyi SL
417 1:51:35 Edyta Jaworek SL
418 1:51:41 Marion Rayner West 4 Harriers L55+
419 1:51:53 Gareth Long SM
420 1:51:53 Terrence Lundy SM
421 1:51:57 Sharon Bacon L45+
422 1:51:58 Evie Blaiklock SL
423 1:51:59 Guanghui Du SM
424 1:52:02 Andrew Horn SM
425 1:52:06 Sam Rosslee M40+
426 1:52:06 Calum Graham SM
427 1:52:06 Jack Gibbon SM
428 1:52:13 Jane Stewart L45+
429 1:52:28 Sukhdeep Singh SM
430 1:52:29 Sune Frandsen SM
431 1:52:44 Sabine Duffy The Stragglers L35+
432 1:52:53 Harry Anstee SM
433 1:52:57 Hazel North SL
434 1:52:58 Sam Beake SL
435 1:53:02 Chris Turley M40+
436 1:53:02 Mirco Cinesi SRC SM
437 1:53:03 Elisa Corsiero SRC SL
438 1:53:03 Keri James L35+
439 1:53:03 Julia Collingburn L45+
440 1:53:05 Lars Madsen M40+
441 1:53:05 Dennis Van Schie M40+
442 1:53:10 Bjorn Ruwald SM
443 1:53:19 Charley Phillips SL
444 1:53:19 Bradley Humphreys SM
445 1:53:28 Marcin Radzikowski SM
446 1:53:31 Giovanni Montefiori SM
447 1:53:33 Louise O Sullivan SL
448 1:53:46 Beth Dovey L45+
449 1:53:49 Alex Thornton M40+
450 1:53:58 Sarah Bell Tadworth AC L35+
451 1:54:01 Chris Walsh SM
452 1:54:05 Thomas Lakeman SM
453 1:54:13 Rosa Pritchard SL
454 1:54:19 Thomas James SM
455 1:54:23 Fiona Mongredien L35+
456 1:54:27 Robyn Turton SL
457 1:54:29 Diyan Iliev SM
458 1:54:40 Dave Pascoe Handy Cross Runners M40+
459 1:54:48 Alex Walduck M40+
460 1:55:05 Babatunde Dawodu M50+
461 1:55:08 Bruce Martin SM
462 1:55:20 Rajiv Rao M50+
463 1:55:27 Victoria Gee SL
464 1:55:31 Michael Ingram M40+
465 1:55:40 James Brewer Reebok Fitness Centre SM
466 1:55:41 Warren Wint M50+
467 1:55:42 Serge Mouracade SM
468 1:55:43 Tom Thatcher SM
469 1:55:44 Bernadette Hourigan L55+
470 1:55:46 Zoe Brockman Yeovil Town RRC SL
471 1:55:50 Kathryn MacDerrmott Thames Turbo Triathlon L45+
472 1:55:52 Izabela Stefanska SL
473 1:55:56 Iona Greaves SL
474 1:56:03 Jonathan Bates M40+
475 1:56:04 Saravanane Dhandapani M40+
476 1:56:05 Bernard Ogoe M40+
477 1:56:09 Tom Reay Ranelagh Harriers M60+
478 1:56:10 Isabella Miller SL
479 1:56:10 Amanda Pfeifer L35+
480 1:56:11 Dominic O'Sullivan SM
481 1:56:12 Clare Malston SL
482 1:56:15 Jules Redwood-Sawyerr L45+
483 1:56:19 Lisa Compton Lingfield RC L55+
484 1:56:26 Molly Byrnes SL
485 1:56:30 Andrew Barraclough M40+
486 1:56:31 Suzy Higgins L35+
487 1:56:33 Sara White L35+
488 1:56:37 Anna Payne SL
489 1:56:38 James Waterhouse SM
490 1:56:43 Steve Beadle M40+
491 1:56:45 Harriet Robertson SL
492 1:56:45 Christopher Benjamin M40+
493 1:56:47 Mark Harrild M40+
494 1:56:48 Anthony Yates Sheen Shufflers M60+
495 1:56:53 Jorge Rodrigues M50+
496 1:56:55 Krishnan Chakrapani SM
497 1:57:04 Matilda Stratton SL
498 1:57:04 Patrick Pink SM
499 1:57:09 Sophie Leaney SL
500 1:57:12 Duncan Crosbie The Stragglers M40+
501 1:57:15 Ben Freedman M50+
502 1:57:26 Katie Dyrda SL
503 1:57:27 Gwenael Merlin M40+
504 1:57:29 Sophie Pullen SL
505 1:57:30 Rachael Green L45+
506 1:57:31 Peter Fordham Ranelagh Harriers M60+
507 1:57:51 Sarah Iacovou SL
508 1:57:56 Franziska Kayser SL
509 1:58:14 Charlotte Martin SL
510 1:58:14 Noah Hillyard SM
511 1:58:15 Jonathan Shaw M40+
512 1:58:23 Phillip Maguire M50+
513 1:58:24 Emma Wells SL
514 1:58:26 Tara Ana Archer Nolan SL
515 1:58:26 Adam Chenery M40+
516 1:58:34 Matthew Barrett M40+
517 1:58:35 Rachel Smith Serpentine RC L35+
518 1:58:35 Craig Sherratt Datchet Dashers M40+
519 1:58:35 Philippa Ryan L45+
520 1:58:36 James Edward Goodgame Wimbledon Windmilers M40+
521 1:58:36 Katie O'Connor SL
522 1:58:38 Annette Barrett Wimbledon Windmilers L45+
523 1:58:38 Nigel Punter Wimbledon Windmilers M50+
524 1:58:45 Helen Phillips L45+
525 1:58:46 Andre Venter SM
526 1:58:48 Vera Ralph SL
527 1:58:48 Sophie Jordan SL
528 1:58:50 Henry Brooks M40+
529 1:59:09 Robin Massyn SL
530 1:59:16 Peter Grant M50+
531 1:59:17 Terry Booth Guildford & Godalming AC M40+
532 1:59:18 Otilia Jurcan SL
533 1:59:19 Anna Chmielowska SL
534 1:59:20 Kelly Chow-Sale L35+
535 1:59:28 Johan De Silva SM
536 1:59:29 Katie Keaney L35+
537 1:59:29 Joe Morrisroe SM
538 1:59:50 Grace Munro Ranelagh Harriers U20
539 1:59:53 Timothy Wickenden SM
540 1:59:57 Paula Maguire Ranelagh Harriers L50+
541 1:59:59 Mike Tivnen The Stragglers M60+
542 2:00:14 Sujith Ransi M40+
543 2:00:14 Mike Traylen M40+
544 2:00:18 Kerry Jones L35+
545 2:00:20 Vincent Nottidge UKnetrunner M50+
546 2:00:21 Joseph O'Sullivan M40+
547 2:00:25 Manuel Mendez SM
548 2:00:26 Selina Kuczewski SL
549 2:00:28 Ben Pennington M40+
550 2:00:39 Joey Berry SM
551 2:00:43 Patricia Ainley L55+
552 2:00:58 Jimmy Fletcher SM
553 2:00:59 Angela Watts SL
554 2:00:00 Lawrence Duffy M40+
555 2:01:03 Lucy Wood SL
556 2:01:06 Tomas Sterner Ranelagh Harriers M50+
557 2:01:20 Christopher Bull M50+
558 2:01:21 Therese Panetta Sutton Runners L45+
559 2:01:24 Rachel Wade SL
560 2:01:28 Adam Sherriff SRC M40+
561 2:01:28 Fleur Iannazzo L35+
562 2:01:32 Tom Porter SM
563 2:01:32 Richard Hodgkinson SM
564 2:01:33 Rocana Bray L35+
565 2:01:33 Nikki De Vet SL
566 2:01:35 Jo Shaw L35+
567 2:01:37 Parick Kilgarriff M50+
568 2:01:43 Raymond Starrett M60+
569 2:01:43 Tabitha Warley London City Athletic Club SL
570 2:01:45 Maxine Gray L35+
571 2:02:00 Sarah Jones Rashbrook Runners L35+
572 2:02:05 Claire Oyediran Striders of Croydon L35+
573 2:02:07 Xingyue Song SL
574 2:02:19 Ros Irving L45+
575 2:02:24 Cathy Dixon L45+
576 2:02:39 Blathnaid Duffy L35+
577 2:02:39 Tania Sherry Hampstead L35+
578 2:02:39 Nathalie Verin L35+
579 2:02:54 Sarah Cooke SM
580 2:02:54 Robert Bell SM
581 2:02:58 Hannah Briffaut Benfleet RC SL
582 2:03:07 Carol-Ann Veale L35+
583 2:03:08 Nicola Veale L35+
584 2:03:19 Peter Thomlinson M40+
585 2:03:26 Fiona Cameron SL
586 2:03:37 Jim Mongan SM
587 2:03:49 Paul Stoelker M40+
588 2:04:05 Julie Roberts L45+
589 2:04:13 Vanessa Naish SL
590 2:04:26 Mike Hickman M40+
591 2:04:27 Wendy Smith Lingfield RC L45+
592 2:04:30 Oliver Goossens SM
593 2:04:30 Francis Sutch SM
594 2:04:36 Elena Bertuletti SL
595 2:04:43 Freddie Levett SM
596 2:04:50 Hamish Simmie SM
597 2:04:56 Lauren Brownsword SL
598 2:04:58 Charles Leonard Wimbledon Windmilers M40+
599 2:05:03 Jess Dickenson L35+
600 2:05:07 Sophie Gorvett SL
601 2:05:15 Julian Heyworth-Taylor M50+
602 2:05:20 Zsolt CsĀ ki M40+
603 2:05:22 Lee Cooper SM
604 2:05:22 Bethany Down SL
605 2:05:29 Kim Merrett SL
606 2:05:31 Isobel Bradley L45+
607 2:05:32 Duncan Toms M40+
608 2:05:36 Ryan Prazeres SM
609 2:05:36 Nicola Moorse SL
610 2:05:40 Jonathan Gowing SM
611 2:05:41 Vineta Gowing SL
612 2:05:41 Chris Gowing SM
613 2:05:47 Nick Lines West 4 Harriers M60+
614 2:05:51 Christopher Burke SM
615 2:05:56 Sally Turpie L35+
616 2:06:00 Gary Marsh Handy Cross Runners M50+
617 2:06:07 Dhara Soneji SL
618 2:06:09 Emily Ingrams SL
619 2:06:18 Philip Hourquebie M60+
620 2:06:18 Erinn Brennan SL
621 2:06:19 Lorna Smith Ranelagh Harriers L45+
622 2:06:24 Sophie Clarke SL
623 2:06:30 Marion Ertauran SL
624 2:06:36 Bohuslav Veprek PilsnerUrquell SM
625 2:06:41 Tina Whitehill L35+
626 2:06:46 Karen Chart Collingwood AC L35+
627 2:06:49 Andrew Thomas M50+
628 2:06:58 Neil Kinghan M60+
629 2:07:07 Ethnea Vaughan L35+
630 2:07:13 John Collin CIVIL SERVICE SPORTS CLUB M60+
631 2:07:14 Florence Dowler SL
632 2:07:14 Sarah Prince L35+
633 2:07:20 Katarzuna Andrzejewska SL
634 2:07:30 Poppy Worcester SL
635 2:07:39 Mika Takami The Stragglers L45+
636 2:07:39 Richard Tufano SM
637 2:07:40 Luke Weston SM
638 2:07:42 Simona Kucerikova SL
639 2:07:45 Emily Bergin SL
640 2:07:48 Gavin Milne M50+
641 2:07:56 Nic Wiseman St Mary's Richmond AC M50+
642 2:07:58 Katherine Bench SL
643 2:08:00 Yana Franke SL
644 2:08:03 George Hobday SM
645 2:08:04 Julian Holden Ranelagh Harriers M50+
646 2:08:09 Anna Moore SL
647 2:08:20 Elena Mitejko SL
648 2:08:23 Rohan Surana SM
649 2:08:33 Harsha Naik Wimbledon Windmilers L45+
650 2:08:41 James Platt Thames Hare & Hounds SM
651 2:08:41 Joseph Tong The Stragglers M40+
652 2:08:46 Brian Egan SM
653 2:09:07 Bill Corcoran Cancer SM
654 2:09:07 John McDonagh McMillan SM
655 2:09:07 Patrick Power SM
656 2:09:10 Tracy Bayliss Rashbrook Runners L45+
657 2:09:14 Alexandra Cianciara SL
658 2:09:17 Paul Barry Ealing Eagles RC M60+
659 2:09:23 Morgan Luttman SM
660 2:09:26 Aine O'Donoghue L35+
661 2:09:27 Veronica Luttman SL
662 2:09:45 Gemma Mungovan SL
663 2:09:53 Maya Farah Ranelagh Harriers L35+
664 2:09:57 Vicky Sharpe L35+
665 2:10:07 Matthew Carmody M40+
666 2:10:09 Katy Becker L35+
667 2:10:15 Kathryn Quartermaine SL
668 2:10:15 Sarah Kate Skinner SL
669 2:10:15 Fiona Jane Bishop Woking AC L55+
670 2:10:23 Sarah Wills-Hazarika L35+
671 2:10:27 Craig Moore M40+
672 2:10:31 Stephanie Robinson SL
673 2:10:40 Hazel Cockerill Marshall Milton Keynes AC L45+
674 2:10:40 Kevin Church Marshall Milton Keynes AC M50+
675 2:10:43 Xuan Dao Nguyen L45+
676 2:10:43 Malgorzata Clare SL
677 2:10:48 Brian Winstanley M50+
678 2:10:49 Rob Emerson SM
679 2:11:00 Ellen Sallman Ranelagh Harriers SL
680 2:11:06 Gabriella Csaki L35+
681 2:11:06 Dora Szabolcs L35+
682 2:11:13 Karolina Radzikowska L35+
683 2:11:18 Asha Herten-Crabb SL
684 2:11:23 Lynne Barber Ranelagh Harriers L55+
685 2:11:28 Emily McFiggans SL
686 2:11:28 Jack Breuer SM
687 2:11:34 Alexandra Heriot Maitland SL
688 2:11:35 Heather Haggis London City Athletic Club SL
689 2:11:35 Lucy White SL
690 2:12:13 Laura Stoddart SL
691 2:12:20 Peter Ingrams M50+
692 2:12:40 Zivile Meksriunaite L35+
693 2:12:52 Yvette Vranik SL
694 2:13:33 Sive Mantyi Standard Bank AC L35+
695 2:13:33 Tabiso Mantyi VITALITY M40+
696 2:13:46 Iain Cherrington SM
697 2:13:50 Mairead Masterson SL
698 2:13:57 Ya-Chun Huang SL
699 2:13:57 Ruta Misiunaite SL
700 2:13:59 Liana Standing SL
701 2:14:11 Edward Peet SM
702 2:14:18 Christelle Degobertiere SL
703 2:14:23 Nic Thomas L45+
704 2:14:25 Norman Hemming Croydon Harriers M60+
705 2:14:31 Juliana Perrin L35+
706 2:15:08 Shane McDonagh Cancer SM
707 2:15:13 Michelle Elliott SL
708 2:15:22 Claire Manches L35+
709 2:15:32 Deano Stevens SM
710 2:15:51 Linda Holmes L35+
711 2:15:51 Ida Back L35+
712 2:15:59 Tracy Stratton L55+
713 2:16:16 Laura Neale SL
714 2:16:45 Jerome Monahan M50+
715 2:16:53 Sara Moore L45+
716 2:16:59 Theresa McGrath L35+
717 2:17:06 Annie-Mei Boswell SL
718 2:17:35 Cora Corrigan L55+
719 2:17:42 Laura Carruthers L55+
720 2:17:42 Kate Carruthers L55+
721 2:17:44 Penny Merrett Ranelagh Harriers L55+
722 2:17:56 Emma Garcia SL
723 2:18:05 Natasha Heasman Horsham Joggers L45+
724 2:18:17 Jasmin Parsons SL
725 2:18:22 Audrey Halter L35+
726 2:18:22 Shay Harrison SL
727 2:18:22 Abigail Carpenter SL
728 2:18:37 Florence Woodfield Morais SL
729 2:18:40 Lisa Bowler Horsham Joggers L35+
730 2:18:42 Jane Sykes L35+
731 2:18:42 Victoria Walton Fit4Mum L45+
732 2:18:50 Keiron Henderson M50+
733 2:19:14 Eva Mitring L35+
734 2:19:19 Anna Murray SL
735 2:19:19 Carmella Rubenchik SL
736 2:20:40 David Meaden Ranelagh Harriers M60+
737 2:20:50 Vanessa Dankyi Ealing Eagles RC SL
738 2:20:55 Lucy Burke SL
739 2:20:55 Alice Burke SL
740 2:20:59 Alex Prew SL
741 2:21:10 John Miller M60+
742 2:21:55 Bronwen Northmore Ranelagh Harriers L55+
743 2:21:57 Sunny Sehgal M40+
744 2:22:13 John Moylan M40+
745 2:22:21 Emilia Freegard Wimbledon Windmilers L55+
746 2:22:31 Barry Young SM
747 2:23:03 Clare Thomas SL
748 2:23:30 Elizabeth Wells SL
749 2:23:30 Ben Parry-Jones SM
750 2:25:32 Rose Keegan SL
751 2:25:32 Charlie Meadows SM
752 2:25:33 Penny Whitlock L55+
753 2:26:43 Alex Didcock SL
754 2:27:40 Badrinath Sriram Nagaraj SM
755 2:27:44 Richard Boswell M40+
756 2:28:31 Louise Phillips SL
757 2:28:31 Daniel Sanders SM
758 2:29:18 Laura Stocker SL
759 2:29:19 Ariane Curtis SL
760 2:29:21 Alan Meaden Ranelagh Harriers M60+
761 2:29:34 Alison Ilott L35+
762 2:29:34 Matt Ilott SM
763 2:30:29 Jana Durecova PilsnerUrquell SL
764 2:30:30 Eva Stanikova L35+
765 2:30:44 Terrie-Anne Cowley L35+
TEAMS MEN: (3 to Score) TEAMS WOMEN: 3 to Score)
1. Clapham Chasers 10 1. Ranelagh Harriers 25
2. Ranelagh Harriers 30 2. Woking AC 52
3. Reigate Priory AC 31 3. West 4 Harriers 58
4. Wimbledon Windmilers 82 4. Wimbledon Windmilers 64
5. Thames Hare and Hounds 92 5. The Stagglers 81
6. West 4 Harriers 100 6. Serpentine RC 116
7. Hercules Wimbledon 109 7. Collingwood AC 119
8. South London Harriers 119 8. London City AC 167
9. Tadworth AC 128
10. Guildford & Godalming 157
11. Woking AC 164
12. The Stragglers 174
13. Striders of Croydon 177
14. Elmbridge RRC 206
15. Croydon Harriers 219
16. Collingwood AC 269
17. London City AC 270
18. Handy Cross Runners 403
19. Ealing Eagles RC 439