18th June 2017                                                                  Ham
                    Ranelagh Richmond 10K                    
                                                                      Age     Chip 
 Pos     Time         Name                       Club                 Cat.    Time 
   1     31:25   Phil Wicks                Belgrave Harriers          SM      31:25
   2     31:53   Christopher Greenwood     Kent AC                    M40+    31:52
   3     33:15   Jake Waldron              Ranelagh Harriers          SM      33:14
   4     33:23   Ollie Garrod              Epsom & Ewell Harriers     SM      33:23
   5     33:35   Max Dumbrell              Brighton Phoenix           SM      33:34
   6     33:56   Simon Baines              Thames Hare and Hounds     M40+    33:56
   7     34:00   Marc Graham               Reigate Priory AC          SM      33:59
   8     34:11   Nick Impey                Ranelagh Harriers          SM      34:10
   9     34:32   Calvin Mullings           London City AC             SM      34:31
  10     34:33   Paul Lowe                 Belgrave Harriers          SM      34:32
  11     34:35   Francis Dunham            Reigate Priory AC          SM      34:34
  12     34:42   Ronnie Murray             Reigate Priory AC          SM      34:41
  13     34:55   Simon Egan                Woking AC                  M40+    34:53
  14     34:56   Paul Cheetham             Barnes Runners             M40+    34:54
  15     35:01   Richard Lovejoy           Aldershot, Farnham & Dist  SM      35:01
  16     35:06   Steve Woolley             West 4 Harriers            SM      35:04
  17     35:11   Jake English              Croydon Harriers           SM      35:11
  18     35:13   Carl Selya-Hammer         Ranelagh Harriers          SM      35:13
  19     35:15   Daniel Stauber            Kent AC                    SM      35:13
  20     35:17   Paul Hunt                 Clapham Chasers            SM      35:15
  21     35:28   Stuart MacDougall         Fulham RC                  SM      35:28
  22     35:35   Ian Kenton                Ranelagh Harriers          SM      35:33
  23     35:42   Justin Mitchell           Woking AC                  M40+    35:40
  24     35:43   Tom Buckley               Hercules Wimbledon         SM      35:38
  25     35:47   Hannah Irwin              Guildford & Godalming AC   SL      35:45
  26     35:48   Martin Rutter             Clapham Chasers            SM      35:45
  27     35:54   Stewart McAndie           Fulham RC                  M40+    35:52
  28     35:57   Cian Cunningham           London City AC             SM      35:56
  29     35:59   David Williams            Sutton Runners             M40+    35:56
  30     36:08   Ted Mockett               Ranelagh Harriers          SM      36:06
  31     36:10   Nick Marriage             Fulham RC                  SM      36:09
  32     36:11   Jack Evans                Gloucester AAC             SM      36:10
  33     36:16   Joshua Slingsby           London City AC             SM      36:15
  34     36:18   Robert Wilcox             Stragglers                 SM      36:13
  35     36:19   Joel Wiles                Epsom Oddballs RC          SM      36:15
  36     36:20   Stephen Whitehead         Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    36:17
  37     36:30   Mark Sains                Guildford & Godalming AC   SM      36:25
  38     36:34   Bryan Maillardet          London City AC             SM      36:32
  39     36:42   Ben Evans                 Guildford & Godalming AC   SM      36:41
  40     36:51   James Thomas              Woking AC                  M40+    36:47
  41     36:57   Alex Penfold              Croydon Harriers           SM      36:56
  42     37:01   Dominic Watkins           Singapore Shufflers        M40+    36:59
  43     37:05   James Winch               Ranelagh Harriers          SM      37:04
  44     37:05   Ross Brown                Beckenham RC               SM      36:59
  45     37:06   Alastair Falconer         Striders of Croydon        SM      36:59
  46     37:07   Andrew Shreeve            London City AC             M40+    37:03
  47     37:10   Isabel Brinsden           Epsom & Ewell Harriers     SL      37:06
  48     37:18   Mark Rabbetts             Wimbledon Windmilers       M50+    37:16
  49     37:29   Chris Walmsley            Stragglers                 M40+    37:28
  50     37:30   Tim Sherman               London City AC             SM      37:26
  51     37:31   Samuel Davis                                         SM      37:23
  52     37:32   John Foss                 South London Harriers      M50+    37:30
  53     37:32   Katy Hedgethorne          Thames Hare and Hounds     SL      37:27
  54     37:34   Philip Pearson            South London Harriers      M50+    37:31
  55     37:36   Richard Kimber            Ranelagh Harriers          SM      37:32
  56     37:40   Mark Brown                Guildford & Godalming AC   SM      37:34
  57     37:43   Juan Gonzalez             Woking AC                  SM      37:38
  58     37:46   Rob Williams              Plymouth Harriers          SM      37:40
  59     37:47   Gavin Brandie             Clapham Chasers            SM      37:39
  60     37:47   David Gillett             Folkestone Running Club    SM      37:46
  61     37:52   Neil Chisholm             Thames Hare and Hounds     M40+    37:51
  62     37:53   Adam Millbery             London City AC             SM      37:52
  63     37:54   Darren Bradley            Camberley & District AC    M40+    37:47
  64     37:56   Andrew Grigg              Herne Hill Harriers        SM      37:52
  65     37:56   Paul Sterland             Clapham Chasers            M40+    37:49
  66     37:57   Stephen Bass              Reigate Priory AC          M40+    37:55
  67     37:57   Claire Grima              Hercules Wimbledon         L35+    37:52
  68     38:07   Alberto Carrasco Ferreira                            SM      38:02
  69     38:12   Nathan Andrews            Wimbledon Windmilers       M40+    38:10
  70     38:14   Kevin Lewis               Sutton Runners             M40+    38:10
  71     38:20   Alessandro Behling                                   M40+    38:17
  72     38:23   David Ready               Ranelagh Harriers          SM      38:19
  73     38:29   Andrew Hughes             South London Harriers      SM      38:26
  74     38:37   Nicholas Twomey           Ranelagh Harriers          SM      38:34
  75     38:41   Christopher Rawcliffe     26.2 RRC                   SM      38:35
  76     38:45   Martin Giles              Sutton Runners             M50+    38:39
  77     38:47   Jack Dufton               Runnymede Runners          M40+    38:36
  78     38:48   Austin Soane              Aldershot, Farnham & Dist  M60+    38:41
  79     38:48   Chris Bundhun             Ranelagh Harriers          SM      38:46
  80     38:49   Michael Shaw                                         SM      38:35
  81     38:50   Martin White              West 4 Harriers            SM      38:42
  82     38:51   James Sawyer              Epsom Oddballs RC          SM      38:45
  83     38:55   Duncan Mallison           Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    38:49
  84     38:58   Alice Germana             Sutton Runners             SL      38:55
  85     39:04   Michael Morris            Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    39:00
  86     39:06   Roy Reeder                Stragglers                 M50+    39:03
  87     39:10   Michael Everard           Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    38:56
  88     39:12   Michael Stewart           Striders of Croydon        SM      39:04
  89     39:13   Matthew Stone             Striders of Croydon        M50+    39:04
  90     39:14   Jonathan Moore            Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    39:10
  91     39:19   Steven Leonard            Clapham Chasers            SM      39:11
  92     39:20   James McPoland            Barnes Runners             SM      39:12
  93     39:23   Rachel Baker              Clapham Chasers            SL      39:14
  94     39:23   Steven Ramek              26.2 RRC                   M50+    39:18
  95     39:25   David Lawley              Ranelagh Harriers          SM      39:21
  96     39:30   Guy Cotter                Hercules Wimbledon         M40+    39:21
  97     39:36   Matthew Taylor                                       SM      39:34
  98     39:39   Roderick Akihary          Fulham RC                  SM      39:36
  99     39:39   Marcus Fletcher           Clapham Chasers            SM      39:25
 100     39:40   Malcolm Davies            Stragglers                 M50+    39:36
 101     39:40   Antony Constantinou       Collingwood AC             M50+    39:34
 102     39:42   Ed Turner                 Croydon Harriers           SM      39:40
 103     39:43   Jim Carrington            Hercules Wimbledon         M40+    39:37
 104     39:45   Roger Rondenbosch         Serpentine RC              M40+    39:32
 105     39:49   David Scrimshaw           Hercules Wimbledon         SM      39:40
 106     39:50   Colin Oxlade              Croydon Harriers           M50+    39:38
 107     39:50   Jamie McLoughlin          Veterans AC                M40+    39:36
 108     39:50   Stewart Muir              London City AC             SM      39:42
 109     39:56   Richard Carter            Stragglers                 M40+    39:49
 110     39:57   Jaydee Peters             Woking AC                  L35+    39:53
 111     39:59   Jo Vickers                South London Harriers      L35+    39:56
 112     40:01   Matthew Hardcastle        Serpentine RC              SM      39:50
 113     40:02   Nick Wright               Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    39:57
 114     40:05   Chris De Mauny            Walton AC                  SM      40:02
 115     40:07   Stephen McLeod            Fulham RC                  SM      40:03
 116     40:07   Zoe Cowell-Jones                                     L35+    40:01
 117     40:08   Martin Halvey             Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    39:55
 118     40:09   Vaughan Ramsay            Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    40:02
 119     40:09   Eleanor Harrison          Guildford & Godalming AC   SL      40:07
 120     40:15   Thomas Cheetham           Hercules Wimbledon         M50+    40:12
 121     40:15   Mathew Gutch              Ealing Eagles RC           SM      40:09
 122     40:20   Alice Riddell-Webster     Fulham RC                  L45+    40:13
 123     40:26   Donovan Duffy             Stragglers                 M40+    40:20
 124     40:28   Lewis Mitchell                                       SM      40:16
 125     40:33   Andrew Orchard            West 4 Harriers            M40+    40:30
 126     40:34   Matthew Williams          Ranelagh Harriers          SM      40:28
 127     40:35   Hipolito Indias                                      M50+    40:08
 128     40:42   Simon Messenger           Herne Hill Harriers        SM      40:38
 129     40:45   Rose Penfold              Fulham RC                  SL      40:40
 130     40:47   Clayton Bannon                                       M40+    40:33
 131     40:50   Steve Tait                Woking AC                  M40+    40:47
 132     40:50   Laura Blazey              Ranelagh Harriers          SL      40:43
 133     40:51   Graeme Drysdale           Striders of Croydon        M40+    40:33
 134     40:56   Philip Pryke              Guildford & Godalming AC   M40+    40:50
 135     41:04   Dan Afshar                West 4 Harriers            M40+    41:01
 136     41:05   Brad James                Singapore Shufflers        SM      40:57
 137     41:06   Alex Holden                                          SM      40:54
 138     41:10   Neil Rae                  Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    40:58
 139     41:11   Alice Whiley              Clapham Chasers            SL      41:02
 140     41:13   Peter Faull               Ranelagh Harriers          SM      41:07
 141     41:14   Brian Higgins             Sutton Runners             M40+    40:59
 142     41:22   Caroline Kelly            London Irish AC            SL      41:06
 143     41:24   Glenn Barden              Croydon Harriers           SM      41:22
 144     41:29   Russell Beard             Clapham Chasers            M40+    41:25
 145     41:30   Amy White                 London City AC             SL      41:20
 146     41:30   Marta Cecconi             Epsom & Ewell Harriers     SL      41:25
 147     41:36   Andy Wren                 Stragglers                 SM      41:24
 148     41:37   Stephen Massey            Striders of Croydon        M40+    41:19
 149     41:45   Edward Forbes             Ranelagh Harriers          SM      40:58
 150     41:48   Mick Lane                 Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    41:44
 151     41:52   Simon Bean                Epsom & Ewell Harriers     M50+    41:47
 152     41:52   Steven Collins            South London Harriers      SM      41:42
 153     42:01   David Baker               South London Harriers      M50+    41:57
 154     42:04   Jose Salinas                                         SM      41:46
 155     42:05   Simon Woodley             Hercules Wimbledon         M40+    41:57
 156     42:06   Philip Reeves             Wimbledon Windmilers       M40+    41:52
 157     42:07   Mark Todd                 Tadworth AC                M40+    42:02
 158     42:07   Daniel Greenslade         Stragglers                 M40+    41:58
 159     42:09   Cormac Toomey             Clapham Chasers            SM      42:00
 160     42:11   John Hutchinson           Clapham Chasers            SM      41:56
 161     42:13   Gavin Englefield          South London Harriers      M40+    42:10
 162     42:15   Tom Spooner               Sutton Runners             SM      42:01
 163     42:16   Malcolm Fletcher          Stragglers                 M50+    42:10
 164     42:18   Graham Bull               Reigate Priory AC          M50+    42:06
 165     42:18   Steven Shaw               Sutton Runners             SM      42:02
 166     42:18   Cecilia Siruffo           Guildford & Godalming AC   L35+    42:15
 167     42:19   Danny Chalkley            Clapham Chasers            M40+    42:10
 168     42:20   Stewart Bond              Hercules Wimbledon         M40+    42:13
 169     42:20   Adrienne Baddeley         Ranelagh Harriers          SL      42:11
 170     42:22   Anna Critchlow            West 4 Harriers            L45+    42:18
 171     42:24   Matthew Allen             London City AC             SM      42:13
 172     42:28   Andrew Edwards            Barnes Runners             M40+    42:19
 173     42:29   Stewart Curtis            BBC RC                     M40+    42:14
 174     42:31   Juliet Cleghorn           Stragglers                 L45+    42:21
 175     42:32   James Attwood                                        SM      42:26
 176     42:35   Kostya Penkov             Clapham Chasers            M40+    42:25
 177     42:37   Susanna Harrison          Guildford & Godalming AC   L45+    42:32
 178     42:40   James Moore                                          M40+    42:22
 179     42:40   Anna Helowicz             Singapore Shufflers        L35+    42:27
 180     42:50   Richard Gurd              Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    42:30
 181     42:51   Jon Samuel                Elmbridge RRC              M50+    42:41
 182     42:52   Daniel Humble             Croydon Harriers           SM      42:36
 183     42:56   Ed Smith                  Ranelagh Harriers          SM      42:38
 184     43:04   Ian Kynoch                Herne Hill Harriers        SM      42:39
 185     43:04   Steve Burke               Tadworth AC                SM      42:36
 186     43:08   Raff Vitale               Horsham Joggers            SM      43:05
 187     43:09   Simon Hedger              Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    42:55
 188     43:10   Stuart Erskine                                       SM      43:03
 189     43:14   Luke Burden               Striders of Croydon        SM      43:10
 190     43:15   Kenneth Hope              Sutton Runners             M40+    43:00
 191     43:17   Kate Carter                                          L35+    43:04
 192     43:18   James Ritchie             Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    43:10
 193     43:21   Ben Friend                Guildford & Godalming AC   SM      42:59
 194     43:27   James Whistler            Ranelagh Harriers          SM      43:20
 195     43:33   Paul Belcher              Stragglers                 M50+    43:15
 196     43:36   Marie Synnott-Wells       Ranelagh Harriers          L45+    43:23
 197     43:37   Joseph Sheppard                                      SM      43:26
 198     43:39   Steve Smith               Stragglers                 M50+    43:29
 199     43:41   Katie Wills               South London Harriers      SL      43:24
 200     43:45   Katie Lysons              Clapham Chasers            SL      43:26
 201     43:46   Matthew Saunders          South London Harriers      M60+    43:37
 202     43:49   Estle Viljoen             Hercules Wimbledon         L45+    43:44
 203     43:52   Charlotte Vie                                        SL      43:30
 204     43:54   Al Smith                                             M40+    43:52
 205     43:55   Adam Hughes               Stragglers                 M40+    43:37
 206     43:59   Kevin Best                Stragglers                 M60+    43:53
 207     44:00   David Howell              Epsom & Ewell Harriers     M40+    43:39
 208     44:06   Nardia Poole                                         L35+    44:02
 209     44:08   Peter Hall                West 4 Harriers            M50+    43:58
 210     44:10   John Quaintance           South London Harriers      M60+    44:01
 211     44:14   Hannu Simola              London City AC             SM      44:02
 212     44:21   Simon Donaghy             Collingwood AC             M50+    44:10
 213     44:25   Darren Woods              Striders of Croydon        SM      44:04
 214     44:32   Tim Leak                  Stragglers                 M40+    44:15
 215     44:33   Neil Aikman               Croydon Harriers           M40+    44:21
 216     44:40   Thomas Schofield          Sutton Runners             SM      44:30
 217     44:42   Rebecca Northmore         Ranelagh Harriers          SL      44:28
 218     44:43   David Rayner              Reigate Priory AC          M50+    44:26
 219     44:46   Megan Inge                Guildford & Godalming AC   L35+    44:28
 220     44:49   David Cornock             Barnes Runners             M50+    44:36
 221     44:55   Martin Lloyd              Collingwood AC             M50+    44:44
 222     44:57   Charlotte Healy           Clapham Chasers            SL      44:47
 223     44:58   Simon Webb                Stragglers                 SM      44:14
 224     44:59   Jason Drake               West 4 Harriers            M50+    44:51
 225     45:09   Kate Suttle               Stragglers                 SL      44:57
 226     45:10   John O'Mahony             Striders of Croydon        SM      44:49
 227     45:13   Graham Miller             Sutton Runners             M50+    45:01
 228     45:20   Ginevra Stoneley          Reigate Priory AC          L35+    44:51
 229     45:24   Rob Sparkes                                          M40+    45:11
 230     45:25   Phil Davies               Stragglers                 M60+    45:15
 231     45:28   Maddy Marriage            Fulham RC                  SL      45:18
 232     45:28   Frank Wood                Hercules Wimbledon         M50+    45:06
 233     45:30   Jennifer Duffy            South London Harriers      L35+    45:13
 234     45:30   Stewart Anderson          Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    45:15
 235     45:33   Alexandra Bridges         Wimbledon Windmilers       L45+    45:25
 236     45:33   Paul Chandler             Reigate Priory AC          M60+    45:09
 237     45:35   Darren McNeely            Elmbridge RRC              M40+    45:24
 238     45:36   Laura Hales               Woking AC                  L45+    45:31
 239     45:36   Richard Pender            Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    45:29
 240     45:36   Peter Martin              Clapham Chasers            M40+    45:17
 241     45:37   Joseph Barrett                                       SM      45:02
 242     45:38   Egis Vincel               Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    44:52
 243     45:38   Jay Hadfield              Elmbridge RRC              L45+    45:35
 244     45:40   Paul Keddie               26.2 RRC                   M50+    45:33
 245     45:43   Adam Hewitt               Guildford & Godalming AC   SM      45:21
 246     45:44   Kevin Gardner             West 4 Harriers            M50+    45:40
 247     45:44   Philip James              Horley Harriers RC         M40+    45:23
 248     45:45   Natasha Mosscrop                                     L35+    45:37
 249     45:47   Pierre-Alain Ruffi?                                  SM      45:05
 250     45:50   Andy Goldsmith            Sutton Runners             M40+    45:16
 251     45:52   Robert Bindless                                      M40+    45:40
 252     45:59   Philip Andrews            Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    45:45
 253     46:01   Olatunde Adeyemo          Sutton Runners             M60+    45:41
 254     46:10   Sam Carter                Harlow AC                  SM      45:23
 255     46:10   Nicole Watkins                                       SL      45:54
 256     46:15   David Brewin              Stragglers                 M60+    46:00
 257     46:18   Adam Woolgar              Clapham Chasers            SM      46:09
 258     46:20   Merilyn Davis             Elmbridge RRC              L55+    46:10
 259     46:23   Bernadette Maher          Wimbledon Windmilers       L35+    46:00
 260     46:23   Helen Davies              Stragglers                 L45+    46:13
 261     46:26   Salvatore Ercolano        South London Harriers      M50+    45:55
 262     46:29   Jo Tillman                London City AC             L35+    46:18
 263     46:30   Rachel Smith              Camberley & District AC    L35+    46:18
 264     46:33   Jeremy Young                                         M40+    45:58
 265     46:34   Gary McCarthy                                        SM      46:11
 266     46:36   David Suttle              Stragglers                 SM      46:24
 267     46:39   Charlotte Letchford       South London Harriers      SL      46:10
 268     46:41   Wade Van Eyssen           Stragglers                 M40+    46:30
 269     46:45   Stuart Brown              Tadworth AC                SM      46:23
 270     46:46   Philip Roberts            Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    46:37
 271     46:50   Jon Scott-Francis         West 4 Harriers            M60+    46:39
 272     46:53   Dean Starrett                                        SM      46:33
 273     47:01   Lee Goddard               Epsom Oddballs RC          M50+    46:41
 274     47:07   Jonathan Chambers         Fulham RC                  M60+    46:58
 275     47:09   Denise Hume               Epsom Oddballs RC          L35+    46:48
 276     47:10   Trevor Meadowcroft                                   M50+    46:48
 277     47:14   Kevin Price               Stragglers                 M50+    47:05
 278     47:16   Sam Folkes                                           SM      46:28
 279     47:17   Stephen Logue             Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    47:01
 280     47:17   Alberto Esguevillas       Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    47:04
 281     47:18   Anita Hedges              Sutton Runners             L45+    46:46
 282     47:20   Karen Plumstead           Epsom Oddballs RC          L35+    46:59
 283     47:25   Luke Burge                                           SM      46:53
 284     47:27   Julie Barclay             Woking AC                  L45+    47:08
 285     47:27   Andrew Brooman                                       SM      46:53
 286     47:28   Matt Barbrook                                        SM      46:36
 287     47:36   Adrian Whatmore           Windle Valley Runners      M50+    47:30
 288     47:38   Thomas Mutton             Barnes Runners             SM      47:22
 289     47:39   Martin Kelsen             London City AC             M50+    47:23
 290     47:40   William Griffin           Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    47:21
 291     47:40   Sujan Shrestha            Sutton Runners             M40+    47:20
 292     47:45   Jessica Winfield          Herne Hill Harriers        SL      47:31
 293     47:46   Jenny Cooney                                         L35+    47:35
 294     47:50   Gerry Smith               Epsom & Ewell Harriers     M60+    47:25
 295     47:51   Nicola Noble              Plymouth Harriers          SL      47:43
 296     47:52   Amber Brough-Nuesink      Sutton Runners             L35+    47:23
 297     47:55   Jonathan Holland          Horley Harriers RC         SM      47:33
 298     48:01   Nicholas Wade             Reigate Priory AC          M40+    47:33
 299     48:02   Robert Greenwood          Stragglers                 M40+    47:23
 300     48:04   Graham Parsons                                       M40+    47:21
 301     48:05   Dominic Leppard                                      SM      47:23
 302     48:07   Vanda Caulfield           Epsom & Ewell Harriers     L45+    47:46
 303     48:10   Geoff Williams            Windle Valley Runners      M60+    48:05
 304     48:11   Aoife Kehoe               Reigate Priory AC          L35+    47:40
 305     48:14   Elisa Ferrua              Ranelagh Harriers          L35+    47:51
 306     48:18   Maggie Statham            Holland Sports AC          L55+    48:10
 307     48:19   Sam Burne James           Clapham Chasers            SM      47:38
 308     48:22   Carl Pretorius            Stragglers                 SM      47:35
 309     48:24   Richard Solomons          Highgate Harriers          M60+    48:06
 310     48:29   Sandra Marie              London City AC             L35+    48:18
 311     48:31   Pamela Whitter            Stragglers                 L55+    48:07
 312     48:36   Paul Watt                 Woking AC                  M50+    48:16
 313     48:37   Russell Thorne            Sutton Runners             M40+    47:44
 314     48:45   Julie Haworth             Stragglers                 L55+    48:21
 315     48:47   Michael Child             Epsom Oddballs RC          M60+    48:11
 316     48:50   David Powell              Ranelagh Harriers          M60+    48:04
 317     48:52   Andries Spies             Sutton Runners             M40+    48:37
 318     48:54   Andrew Ronksley           Stragglers                 M50+    48:47
 319     48:56   Nicole Hambling           Stragglers                 L35+    48:45
 320     48:57   Daniel Turner                                        SM      48:31
 321     48:58   Shun-Lai Chan             Collingwood AC             L45+    48:25
 322     49:08   Greg Rice                                            M40+    48:36
 323     49:10   Marcus Bell               Tadworth AC                M40+    48:57
 324     49:15   Stephen Penpraze          Stragglers                 M40+    49:02
 325     49:16   Richard Clark             Hercules Wimbledon         M50+    48:51
 326     49:19   Timothy Warner                                       M40+    48:34
 327     49:21   Keith Brown               Croydon Harriers           M60+    49:02
 328     49:23   Sam Blundell                                         SM      49:07
 329     49:24   David Porter              Epsom Oddballs RC          M40+    49:04
 330     49:26   Mark Reynolds             Kingston AC & Polytechnic  M50+    48:56
 331     49:29   Andrew Morrison           Tadworth AC                M60+    49:07
 332     49:37   Roland Hogg               Tadworth AC                M40+    49:15
 333     49:46   Louise Mills              Woking AC                  SL      49:30
 334     49:48   Jane Rowden               West 4 Harriers            L55+    49:32
 335     49:48   Niamh Holt                Ranelagh Harriers          L45+    49:23
 336     49:51   Katie Lowe                South London Harriers      L35+    49:37
 337     49:57   Mark Wadley               Serpentine RC              M50+    49:47
 338     50:01   Alice Aniello             London City AC             SL      49:46
 339     50:01   Ian Keith                 Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    49:37
 340     50:10   Rebecca Ewen              Ranelagh Harriers          SL      49:26
 341     50:12   Malcolm Woodman           Reigate Priory AC          M50+    49:45
 342     50:14   Robert Curtis             Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    49:55
 343     50:18   Juliana Greenwood         Stragglers                 L35+    49:38
 344     50:18   Daniel Comens             Sutton Runners             M40+    49:48
 345     50:21   Lisa Roberjot             Horley Harriers RC         L45+    49:58
 346     50:22   Emma Hughes               Clapham Chasers            SL      49:58
 347     50:23   Michael Trott             Stragglers                 M60+    50:06
 348     50:23   Andrew Howarth            Stragglers                 M50+    49:53
 349     50:27   Alison Collins                                       SL      50:04
 350     50:33   Mike Brewer               Sutton Runners             M50+    50:00
 351     50:35   Cathryn Lower             Clapham Chasers            L35+    50:10
 352     50:36   Francesco Catania                                    M40+    49:39
 353     50:38   Rachel Revett             Ranelagh Harriers          L35+    50:11
 354     50:40   John Blease                                          SM      50:16
 355     50:43   Andrew Baker              Guildford & Godalming AC   SM      49:50
 356     50:43   Becky Maitland            Herne Hill Harriers        SL      50:30
 357     50:46   Ceara Joyce               Epsom Oddballs RC          L45+    50:41
 358     50:46   Andrea Francis            Sutton Runners             L35+    50:16
 359     50:49   Niamh Finlay              Stragglers                 L45+    50:32
 360     50:52   Jeff Armitage             Thames Hare and Hounds     M50+    50:19
 361     50:55   Paul Keeler                                          M60+    50:34
 362     50:58   Michelle Clarke           Striders of Croydon        L35+    50:29
 363     51:04   Sarah Deeny               London City AC             SL      50:49
 364     51:07   Rob Toogood               Croydon Harriers           SM      50:50
 365     51:08   Mathew Callander                                     SM      50:25
 366     51:16   Simon Taylor              Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    50:50
 367     51:24   Charlotte Hyde            Ranelagh Harriers          SL      51:06
 368     51:25   Joanna Patrick            Wimbledon Windmilers       L35+    50:45
 369     51:34   Dave Trew                 Sutton Runners             M40+    51:03
 370     51:37   Martin Breeden                                       L45+    50:45
 371     51:42   Tony Hursey               Ealing, Southall & Mddx    M40+    50:58
 372     51:44   Caroline Helder           Wimbledon Windmilers       L55+    51:20
 373     51:49   Michael Warner            Woking AC                  M60+    51:21
 374     51:51   Bob Chart                 Collingwood AC             M50+    51:36
 375     52:02   Laura La Frenais          Stragglers                 L35+    51:43
 376     52:05   Avi Shirodkar             Sutton Runners             M50+    51:32
 377     52:08   Pippa Messenger           Herne Hill Harriers        SL      51:54
 378     52:09   Fiona Wiles                                          SL      51:46
 379     52:20   Maria Marco Terraes       Clapham Chasers            SL      51:33
 380     52:21   Anna Reichwald            Ranelagh Harriers          L55+    51:55
 381     52:26   Ann Kearey                Ranelagh Harriers          L45+    52:01
 382     52:26   Kevin Kearey              Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    52:01
 383     52:32   Clare Pryor               Reigate Priory AC          L45+    51:51
 384     52:39   Ralph Tuckwell            Reigate Priory AC          M50+    52:08
 385     52:40   Nick Sutcliffe            London City AC             M40+    52:24
 386     52:43   Hugo Hodge                                           M60+    52:19
 387     52:43   Paul Boca                 Stragglers                 M40+    52:18
 388     52:44   Caroline Graham           Reigate Priory AC          SL      52:12
 389     52:53   Selena Wong               Striders of Croydon        L35+    52:00
 390     52:53   Allie Cairnie             Striders of Croydon        SL      52:00
 391     53:02   Barry Walden              Sutton Runners             SM      52:27
 392     53:03   Vicki Brown               Epsom Oddballs RC          SL      52:25
 393     53:05   Martyn Craddock                                      M40+    52:31
 394     53:06   Emma Evans                Sutton Runners             SL      52:35
 395     53:19   George English            Lingfield RC               M60+    52:32
 396     53:22   Angel Dossier             Clapham Chasers            SM      52:24
 397     53:23   Sally Yau                 Ranelagh Harriers          L45+    52:57
 398     53:25   Duncan Crosbie            Stragglers                 M50+    52:41
 399     53:25   Rachel Smith              Ranelagh Harriers          L45+    53:21
 400     53:29   Malcolm Dickson                                      M50+    53:15
 401     53:37   Claire Johnston           Woking AC                  L45+    53:10
 402     53:39   Maurice Sharp             Hercules Wimbledon         M60+    53:13
 403     53:41   Aoife Kilpatrick          Ranelagh Harriers          SL      52:58
 404     53:43   Simon Lawrence            Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    53:21
 405     53:47   Graham Taylor                                        M50+    53:13
 406     53:48   Ewan Taylor                                          SM      52:57
 407     53:50   Nicholas Seidman                                     SM      53:01
 408     53:52   Jim Foster                Thames Hare and Hounds     M60+    53:01
 409     53:55   Katie O'Connor            Wimbledon Windmilers       SL      53:14
 410     53:59   Leigh Collins             Stragglers                 SL      53:20
 411     53:59   Susan Hare                BeaRCat Running Club       L45+    53:32
 412     54:08   David Bates               Sutton Runners             M40+    53:39
 413     54:10   Yasmin Anderson           Striders of Croydon        L35+    53:20
 414     54:13   Annette Helliwell         Collingwood AC             L55+    53:36
 415     54:19   Eleanor Andrews           Clapham Chasers            SL      53:47
 416     54:21   Muriel Demarcus                                      L35+    54:04
 417     54:23   Jane Munn                 Tadworth AC                L45+    53:55
 418     54:24   Elizabeth Milsom          Clapham Chasers            L35+    53:42
 419     54:27   Claire Warner             Ranelagh Harriers          SL      54:00
 420     54:28   Rebecca Greenslade        Stragglers                 L35+    53:55
 421     54:37   Rachel Wilson             London City AC             L35+    54:22
 422     54:39   Peter Wedderburn          Stragglers                 M60+    54:13
 423     54:43   Lorna John                Clapham Chasers            L35+    53:56
 424     54:47   Gary Andrews              Horley Harriers RC         M50+    54:08
 425     54:48   Clare Proudfoot           Barnes Runners             L35+    54:29
 426     54:51   Fiona Lewis               Epsom Oddballs RC          L45+    54:14
 427     54:51   Lisa Watson               Ealing Eagles RC           L35+    54:14
 428     54:54   Lillie Ayton                                         SL      54:26
 429     54:57   Charlie Chandler                                     M60+    54:11
 430     54:58   Heather Binney            Clapham Pioneers           L55+    54:30
 431     55:06   David Nottidge            Lingfield RC               M60+    54:46
 432     55:07   Matt Cameron                                         SM      54:45
 433     55:11   Thomas Howarth            Stragglers                 SM      54:41
 434     55:13   Gary Woodard              Stragglers                 M50+    54:52
 435     55:20   Bruce Chessell            Wimbledon Windmilers       M40+    54:56
 436     55:21   Michael Clark             Reigate Priory AC          M40+    54:41
 437     55:23   Kim Hysek                                            SM      54:38
 438     55:23   John Grigg                Fulham RC                  M60+    55:21
 439     55:23   Bjorn Ruwald                                         SM      54:38
 440     55:33   Nigel Pointer             Collingwood AC             M60+    54:58
 441     55:53   Alice Loughney                                       SL      55:09
 442     55:57   Harriet Osborne                                      SL      55:09
 443     56:02   Simon Morris              Epsom Oddballs RC          M60+    55:25
 444     56:06   Karen Mayo                Stragglers                 L35+    55:32
 445     56:11   Sarah Allen               Herne Hill Harriers        L45+    55:57
 446     56:17   David Belcher                                        SM      55:56
 447     56:23   David Lovell              Redhill District RM AC     M50+    55:47
 448     56:26   Eileen Sawyer             Epsom Oddballs RC          L35+    55:51
 449     56:52   Rose Schreiber                                       SL      56:29
 450     57:08   Tom Reay                  Ranelagh Harriers          M60+    56:25
 451     57:13   Scott Davison             British Airways AC         M40+    56:45
 452     57:16   Robert Mensah             Sutton Runners             M40+    56:40
 453     57:19   Juliann Canty             Clapham Chasers            L35+    56:47
 454     57:25   John Herriott             Ranelagh Harriers          M60+    56:34
 455     57:31   Sabine Duffy              Stragglers                 L35+    56:51
 456     57:36   Kelly Manrique                                       SL      57:23
 457     57:42   Amitkumar Inkar                                      SM      57:34
 458     57:42   Linda Ingram              South London Harriers      L45+    57:11
 459     57:42   Karen Chart               Collingwood AC             L35+    57:02
 460     57:52   Kate Pulford              Clapham Chasers            SL      57:19
 461     58:03   Andrej Zalar              Clapham Chasers            SM      57:38
 462     58:10   Alexander Kington         Sutton Runners             SM      57:37
 463     58:16   Nathalie Ruffie                                      SL      57:34
 464     58:27   Sharon Bradley            Windle Valley Runners      L45+    58:07
 465     58:28   Lindsay Rice              Sutton Runners             L35+    57:57
 466     58:42   Anna Holland              Windle Valley Runners      M50+    58:22
 467     58:44   Maya Batheja                                         L45+    58:10
 468     58:44   Adele Boesinger           Striders of Croydon        SL      57:54
 469     58:49   Annette Barrett           Wimbledon Windmilers       L45+    58:08
 470     59:02   Rod Hewson                Watford Joggers            M60+    58:11
 471     59:06   Stephen Robinson          Tadworth AC                M60+    58:24
 472     59:09   Lucia Perez Diaz                                     SL      58:29
 473     59:17   Paul Warren                                          M40+    58:28
 474     59:18   Michael Angles                                       M60+    58:38
 475     59:18   Tanya Segrott             Tadworth AC                L35+    58:49
 476     59:22   Tim Miller                                           M50+    58:56
 477     59:22   Susan Ritchie                                        L45+    58:56
 478     59:22   Michael Sikora            Ranelagh Harriers          M60+    58:44
 479     59:30   Jackie Wybrow                                        L55+    59:02
 480     59:41   Fiona Hopwood             Ranelagh Harriers          L55+    58:49
 481     59:43   Tony Appleby              Ranelagh Harriers          M50+    59:20
 482     59:46   Breda McGree              Stragglers                 L55+    59:29
 483     59:48   Roger Wallace             Ranelagh Harriers          M40+    59:11
 484     59:53   Antonio Silvestri         Sutton Runners             M50+    59:21
 485     59:57   Josephe Dibaya            Sutton Runners             L35+    59:20
 486   1:00:27   Marco Colombo                                        SM      59:38
 487   1:00:44   Jennifer Woolgar          Clapham Chasers            SL    1:00:11
 488   1:00:56   Liz Zass                  Stragglers                 L55+  1:00:05
 489   1:00:57   Katie Brewis                                         L35+  1:00:33
 490   1:01:25   Anne-Lucie Norton                                    L55+  1:42:00
 491   1:01:37   Patricia Howard           South London Harriers      SL    1:01:03
 492   1:01:58   Nick Fiander              Striders of Croydon        M50+  1:01:11
 493   1:02:00   Julie Day                 Horley Harriers RC         L45+  1:01:21
 494   1:02:10   Roberto Morana                                       M40+  1:01:21
 495   1:02:27   Fleur Iannazzo                                       L35+  1:01:56
 496   1:02:29   Lorna Smith               Ranelagh Harriers          L45+  1:01:47
 497   1:02:36   Colin Geary               Huncote Harriers           M50+  1:01:50
 498   1:02:37   Nicky Rogers                                         L35+  1:01:47
 499   1:02:53   Candice Pretorius                                    L35+  1:02:05
 500   1:03:06   Francesca Ducci                                      L35+  1:02:10
 501   1:03:12   David Wentzell            Redhill District RM AC     M60+  1:02:35
 502   1:03:26   Isabelle Kita             Striders of Croydon        L55+  1:02:36
 503   1:03:29   Melvin Trundley           Collingwood AC             M60+  1:02:49
 504   1:03:50   Neil McDonough            Striders of Croydon        SM    1:02:56
 505   1:03:59   Ellen Van Keulen          Ranelagh Harriers          L35+  1:03:14
 506   1:04:02   Alice Pike                                           SL    1:03:18
 507   1:04:07   Imogen Major                                         SL    1:03:40
 508   1:04:15   Colin Woods               Windle Valley Runners      M50+  1:03:50
 509   1:04:50   Dawn Hare                                            L35+  1:04:08
 510   1:04:56   Robert Johnston                                      SM    1:04:16
 511   1:05:01   Kerry Addison             Driffield Striders         L35+  1:04:23
 512   1:05:12   Anthony Collins           Reigate Priory AC          M40+  1:04:17
 513   1:05:13   Claire Morrissey          Stragglers                 L35+  1:04:15
 514   1:05:13   Robert Falconer                                      M50+  1:04:15
 515   1:05:20   Grace Charley             Collingwood AC             L35+  1:04:42
 516   1:05:26   Mike Gray                 26.2 RRC                   M60+  1:04:33
 517   1:05:49   Jennifer Child            Epsom Oddballs RC          L55+  1:05:14
 518   1:05:50   Paul Cooper               Collingwood AC             M40+  1:05:12
 519   1:06:00   Victoria Orme             Ranelagh Harriers          L55+  1:05:34
 520   1:06:20   Gemma Sampson             Petts Wood Runners         SL    1:05:51
 521   1:06:36   Alice Hill                                           SL    1:05:47
 522   1:06:37   Wayne Hill                                           SM    1:05:48
 523   1:06:41   Rachel Corrigan           Tadworth AC                SL    1:06:11
 524   1:06:42   Lizzie Schofield                                     SL    1:05:59
 525   1:06:58   Ragbir Gosal                                         M40+  1:06:39
 526   1:07:10   Ellie Lawley              Ranelagh Harriers          L35+  1:06:18
 527   1:07:26   Terri Sains                                          L35+  1:06:43
 528   1:07:28   Kaye Quinn                Sutton Runners             L55+  1:06:48
 529   1:07:30   Liz Clark                 Reigate Priory AC          L35+  1:06:49
 530   1:07:38   Jade Seidman                                         SL    1:06:49
 531   1:07:50   Bronwen Northmore         Ranelagh Harriers          L55+  1:07:13
 532   1:07:56   Barbara O'Boyle                                      L55+  1:07:20
 533   1:08:24   Lorraine Martin           Sutton Runners             L45+  1:07:57
 534   1:09:07   Helen Sodfi                                          SL    1:08:13
 535   1:09:24   Rosie Best                                           SL    1:08:57
 536   1:09:33   David Meaden              Ranelagh Harriers          M60+  1:08:46
 537   1:10:33   Alan Meaden               Ranelagh Harriers          M60+  1:09:47
 538   1:10:59   Alison Howell             Horley Harriers RC         L45+  1:10:21
 539   1:11:32   Katharine Haynes          Stragglers                 L45+  1:10:55
 540   1:11:51   Laure Selle                                          L35+  1:10:56
 541   1:12:08   Nicola Sparrow                                       L35+  1:11:13
 542   1:12:53   Jonathan Pegg             Sutton Runners             M50+  1:12:19
 543   1:13:02   Helen Kirkpatrick                                    SL    1:12:23
 544   1:13:28   Louise Wapshott           Ranelagh Harriers          L45+  1:12:32
 545   1:13:34   Geraldine Finucane        Clapham Chasers            SL    1:12:38
 546   1:15:53   Patricia Cue              Sutton Runners             L55+  1:15:01
 547   1:16:20   Matthew Childs                                       M50+  1:15:24
 548   1:16:34   Deborah Blakemore         Ranelagh Harriers          L45+  1:15:50
 549   1:16:34   Juliette Chan             Ranelagh Harriers          L45+  1:15:51
 550   1:16:52   John Collier              Sandhurst Joggers          M60+  1:15:59
 551   1:18:15   Ilenia Pampaloni                                     L35+  1:17:19
 552   1:18:17   Margherita Noto                                      L35+  1:17:20
 553   1:18:46   David Cobb                                           SM    1:18:05
 554   1:20:29   Megan Toerien             26.2 RRC                   L55+  1:19:35
 555   1:21:17   Evelyn McDermott                                     M60+  1:20:35
 556   1:22:37   Ria Trundley              Collingwood AC             L55+  1:21:56
 557   1:24:48   Douglas Hay               Redhill District RM AC     M40+  1:24:10
                               TEAMS MEN: (3 to Score)                                        TEAMS WOMEN: (3 to Score)                          
          1.  Ranelagh Harriers       29          1.  Guildford & Godalming   27            
          2.  Reigate Priory AC       30          2.  Clapham Chasers         44            
          3.  London City AC          68          3.  Ranelagh Harriers       53            
          4.  Woking AC               75          4.  Fulham RC               53            
          5.  Fulham RC               77          5.  South London Harriers   65            
          6.  Clapham Chasers        100          6.  Epsom & Ewell Harriers  68            
          7.  Guildford & Godalming  126          7.  Woking AC               88            
          8.  Croydon Harriers       148          8.  Stragglers              89            
          9.  Stragglers             157          9.  Sutton Runners          98            
         10.  Sutton Runners         161         10.  London City AC         109            
         11.  South London Harriers  165         11.  Wimbledon Windmilers   149            
         12.  West 4 Harriers        196         12.  Epsom Oddballs         159            
         13.  Hercules Wimbledon     202         13.  Reigate Priory AC      166            
         14.  Striders of Croydon    203         14.  Herne Hill Harriers    197            
         15.  Wimbledon Windmilers   237         15.  Striders of Croydon    247            
         16.  Barnes Runners         238         16.  Collingwood AC         272            
         17.  Epsom & Ewell Harriers 290         17.  Horley Harriers RC     340            
         18.  Thames Hare and Hounds 305         18.  Tadworth AC            361            
         19.  Epsom Oddballs         309                                                    
         20.  Herne Hill Harriers    317                                                    
         21.  26.2 RRC               337                                                    
         22.  Serpentine RC          425                                                    
         23.  Collingwood AC         427                                                    
         24.  Tadworth AC            476                                                    
         25.  Horley Harriers RC     663                                                    
         26.  Windle Valley Runners  700                                                    
         27.  Redhill Dist. RM AC    859                                                    
                                                                                  
                                  FULL RESULTS                                     
                                                                                   
         Results produced by  * Sport Systems - www.sportsystems.co.uk *           
                                                                                   
                                      HOME