10th February 2018                       Richmond Park
     SURREY LADIES CC LEAGUE - Div.1     
                                                       
Pos       Name               Club         Time     Cat.
  1   Sophie Harris      Belgrave H       29.45    SL  
  2   Stephanie Davis    Clapham Chasers  30.17    SL  
  3   Katy Hedgethorne   Thames H&H       30.55    SL  
 19   Estelle Damant     Ranelagh H       33.19    SL  
 22   Laura Blazey                        33.26    SL  
 38   Fanny Vein                          34.30    L35+
 42   Becky Curtis-Hall                   34.42    L35+
 61   Alice Forbes                        35.58    SL  
 98   Jo Billings                         37.38    L40+
102   Lara Werrett                        37.59    L40+
109   Marie Synnott-Wells                 38.06    L50+
111   Wiebke Kortum                       38.13    L45+
116   Bonnie Morgan                       38.30    L40+
119   Rebecca Northmore                   38.50    SL  
148   Marianne Malam                      40.06    L40+
149   Jo Ronaldson                        40.10    L45+
151   Niamh Holt                          40.27    L45+
173   Rachel Smith                        42.20    L40+
200   Karen Harbert                       45.06    L55+
201   Clare Day                           45.19    L45+
232   Jackie Dunkley                      54.45    L60+
                                                       
             MATCH RESULT: (Scoring 5 a side)          
            1. Thames Hare and Hounds  63              
            2. Clapham Chasers         72              
            3. Herne Hill Harriers    125              
            4. South London Harriers  132              
            5. Belgrave Harriers      173              
            6. Hercules Wimbledon     180              
            7. Ranelagh Harriers      182              
                                                       
                                                       
             OVERALL RESULT: (Scoring 5 a side)        
            1. Thames Hare and Hounds  305             
            2. Clapham Chasers         342             
            3. South London Harriers   547             
            4. Herne Hill Harriers     621             
            5. Belgrave Harriers       644             
            6. Ranelagh Harriers       676             
                                                       
                       YOUNG ATHLETES                  
                       UNDER 17 GIRLS                  
             1  Olivia McDonald    G&G  17.46          
            13  Emily Coulson      RAN  20.14          
                                                       
                 MENS RESULT       HOME