10th December 2016    7.67 miles  Richmond Park
              MOB MATCH               
 RANELAGH v SOUTH LONDON HARRIERS 
                                            
  1  Jackson Creegan             RAN   41.39
  2  Joe Cole                    SLH   42.17
  3  Jake Waldron                RAN   43.14
  4  Richard Gregory             RAN   43.39
  5  Phil Killingley             RAN   43.56
  6  Ian Kenton                  RAN   44.56
  7  George Howard          M40  RAN   45.38
  8  Peter Haarer           M45  RAN   45.42
  9  Kristian Lennard       M40  SLH   45.51
 10  Carl Selya-Hammer           RAN   46.15
 11  Kris Davidson          M40  RAN   47.03
 12  Alyn Morgan                 RAN   47.39
 13  Jonathan Smith              RAN   47.56
 14  James Whistler              RAN   48.12
 15  Chris Bundhun               RAN   48.17
 16  David Ogden            M50  SLH   49.01
 17  Allan Whatmough             RAN   49.01
 18  Jonathan Moore         M45  RAN   49.13
 19  Tom Bradley            U20  RAN   49.27
 20  Dave Lawley                 RAN   49.37
 21  Gordon Hennessy        M50  SLH   49.40
 22  John Foss              M55  SLH   49.46
 23  Jordan Mungovan             RAN   50.03
 24  John Shaw              M55  RAN   50.26
 25  Michael Morris         M45  RAN   51.02
 26  Paul Mitchell          M50  SLH   51.17
 27  Rachel Coe O'Brien (L)      SLH   51.31
 28  Toby Cooper                 RAN   51.36
 29  Dan Vickers            M40  SLH   51.45
 30  Stuart Searle          M40  SLH   51.49
 31  Roy Reeder             M50  RAN   51.54
 32  Patrick Butlin              RAN   52.12
 33  Andy Collins           M50  SLH   52.28
 34  Jo Billings        (L)      RAN   52.39
 35  Steve Collins               SLH   52.52
 36  Laura Blazey       (L)      RAN   52.55
 37  Stewart Anderson       M45  RAN   53.35
 38  Neil Hamilton          M50  SLH   53.35
 39  John Herries           M50  RAN   53.50
 40  Paul Sinton-Hewitt     M55  RAN   53.59
 41  Niall O'Connor         M40  RAN   54.06
 42  Dave Wright            M55  RAN   54.33
 43  Mark Cawood            M45  SLH   55.25
 44  Jo Peace                    RAN   55.26
 45  Dave Muckersie         M55  RAN   56.06
 46  Richard Gurd           M45  RAN   56.20
 47  Bonnie Morgan      (L) L40  RAN   56.20
 48  Alberto Esguevillas    M40  RAN   56.36
 49  Rob Wise               M55  RAN   56.37
 50  Ryan Sutton                 RAN   56.39
 51  Egis Vincel            M40  RAN   56.47
 52  Mike Chappell          M50  SLH   57.15
 53  Eamonn O'Dwyer         M50  RAN   57.34
 54  Phil Roberts           M50  RAN   57.36
 55  Rebecca Northmore  (L)      RAN   57.38
 56  Wiebke Kortum      (L) L45  RAN   57.41
 57  Alastair Morton        M50  SLH   57.48
 58  Matt Sowton                 RAN   58.33
 59  Lara Werrett       (L) L40  RAN   58.45
 60  Pippa Major        (L) L50  SLH   59.23
 61  Bruce McLaren          M50  RAN   59.36
 62  David Powell           M60  RAN   59.38
 63  Steve Clancey          M45  SLH   59.51
 64  Stephen Aikin          M50  RAN   60.00
 65  James Ritchie          M40  RAN   60.05
 66  Peter Emery            M50  SLH   60.13
 67  Kevin Kearey           M45  RAN   60.18
 68  Chris Read             M50  RAN   60.28
 69  Stephen Logue          M55  RAN   61.02
 70  Rue Turner             M45  RAN   61.24
 71  Rachel Revett      (L) L40  RAN   61.36
 72  Amrut Sharma           M40  RAN   61.39
 73  Emily Meredith     (L) L35  SLH   61.49
 74  Stephen Hurton         M40  RAN   62.08
 75  Ann Kearey         (L) L45  RAN   62.15
 76  Chris Camacho          M45  RAN   62.34
 77  Jodie Gray         (L)      RAN   62.39
 78  Mike Peace             M65  RAN   62.47
 79  Kevin Knowles          M50  RAN   62.54
 80  Linda Ingram       (L) L45  SLH   63.43
 81  Alastair Ritchie       M50  RAN   64.04
 82  Elisa Ferrua       (L)      RAN   64.31
 83  Michael Osborne        M50  RAN   64.52
 84  Sonia Rowland      (L) L60  RAN   65.08
 85  Bob Beatson            M55  RAN   65.18
 86  Angela Wilson      (L)      SLH   65.19
 87  Anna Reichwald     (L) L55  RAN   65.37
 88  Andy Woodhouse         M45  RAN   66.24
 89  Carol Aikin        (L) L50  RAN   68.14
 90  Gina Coulson           M50  SLH   68.24
 91  Ian Grange             M55  RAN   68.34
 92  Jo Sinton-Hewitt   (L) L50  RAN   68.59
 93  Peter Fordham          M60  RAN   69.56
 94  Ian Anderson           M55  RAN   70.24
 95  Patricia Howard    (L)      SLH   70.27
 96  Ed Whitlock            M85  RAN   70.37
 97  Tamsin Burland     (L) L45  RAN   72.41
 98  Angus Cater            M60  RAN   73.09
 99  Andy Hayward           M55  RAN   73.24
100  Ally Salisbury     (L) L50  RAN   75.09
101  Sally Bamford      (L) L55  RAN   75.34
102  Colette Doran      (L) L40  RAN   75.35
103  Sean Mungovan               RAN   75.46
104  Clive Naish            M60  RAN   75.52
105  Bill Harvey            M75  RAN   80.04
106  Julian Holden          M55  RAN   82.40
107  Corinne Bishop     (L) L60  RAN   85.14
108  Lorna Smith        (L) L50  RAN   91.19
109  Deborah Blakemore  (L) L50  RAN   91.19
                                            
         Teams  (Scoring 22 a side)         
       1. Ranelagh Harriers      314        
       2. South London Harriers  958        
                                            
        WYNNE CUP RESULT       HOME