18th June 2017                                    Ham
              Ranelagh Richmond 10K              
                                                     
Pos       Name             Club         Time     Cat.
  1   Phil Wicks        Belgrave H      31.25    SM  
  2   Chris Greenwood   Kent AC         31.53    M40+
  3   Jake Waldron      Ranelagh H      33.15    SM  
  8   Nick Impey                        34.11    SM  
 18   Carl Selya-Hammer                 35.13    SM  
 22   Ian Kenton                        35.35    SM  
 30   Ted Mockett                       36.08    SM  
 36   Stephen Whitehead                 36.20    M45+
 43   James Winch                       37.05    SM  
 55   Richard Kimber                    37.36    SM  
 72   David Ready                       38.23    SM  
 74   Nick Twomey                       38.37    SM  
 79   Chris Bundhun                     38.48    SM  
 83   Duncan Mallison                   38.55    M40+
 85   Michael Morris                    39.04    M45+
 87   Michael Everard                   39.10    M40+
 90   Jonathan Moore                    39.14    M45+
 95   Dave Lawley                       39.25    SM  
113   Nick Wright                       40.02    M40+
117   Martin Halvey                     40.08    M55+
118   Vaughan Ramsay                    40.09    M40+
126   Matthew Williams                  40.34    SM  
132   Laura Blazey                      40.50    SL  
138   Neil Rae                          41.10    M45+
140   Peter Faull                       41.13    SM  
149   Edward Forbes                     41.45    SM  
150   Mick Lane                         41.48    M55+
169   Adrienne Baddeley                 42.10    SL  
180   Richard Gurd                      42.50    M45+
183   Ed Smith                          42.56    SM  
187   Simon Hedger                      43.09    M55+
192   James Ritchie                     43.18    M50+
194   James Whistler                    43.27    SM  
196   Marie Synnott-Wells               43.36    L50+
217   Rebecca Northmore                 44.42    SL  
234   Stewart Anderson                  45.30    M45+
239   Richard Pender                    45.36    M50+
242   Egis Vincel                       45.38    M40+
252   Philip Andrews                    45.59    M40+
270   Phil Roberts                      46.46    M50+
279   Stephen Logue                     47.17    M55+
280   Alberto Esguevillas               47.17    M40+
290   William Griffin                   47.40    M50+
305   Elisa Ferrua                      48.14    L35+
316   David Powell                      48.50    M60+
335   Niamh Holt                        49.48    L45+
339   Ian Keith                         50.01    M55+
340   Rebecca Ewen                      50.10    SL  
342   Rob Curtis                        50.14    M45+
353   Rachel Revett                     50.38    L40+
366   Simon Taylor                      51.16    M55+
367   Charlotte Hyde                    51.24    SL  
380   Anna Reichwald                    52.21    L55+
381   Ann Kearey                        52.26    L45+
382   Kevin Kearey                      52.26    M45+
397   Sally Yau                         53.23    L45+
399   Rachel Smith                      53.25    L45+
403   Aoife Kilpatrick                  53.41    SL  
404   Simon Lawrence                    53.43    M55+
419   Claire Warner                     54.27    SL  
450   Tom Reay                          57.08    M65+
454   John Herriott                     57.25    M60+
478   Michael Sikora                    59.22    M65+
480   Fiona Hopwood                     59.41    L55+
481   Tony Appleby                      59.43    M55+
483   Roger Wallace                     59.48    M40+
496   Lorna Smith                       62.29    L50+
505   Ellen Van Keulen                  63.59    L35+
519   Victoria Orme                     66.00    L55+
526   Ellie Lawley                      67.10    L35+
531   Bronwen Northmore                 67.50    L65+
536   David Meaden                      69.33    M65+
537   Alan Meaden                       70.33    M65+
544   Louise Wapshott                   73.23    L45+
548   Deborah Blakemore                 75.50    L50+
549   Juliette Chan                     75.51    L50+
                                                     
    TEAMS MEN: (3 to Score)    TEAMS WOMEN: (3 to Sore)   
 1. Ranelagh Harriers  29     1. Guildford & Godalming  27
 2. Reigate Priory AC  30     2. Clapham Chasers        44
 3. London City AC     68     3. Ranelagh Harriers      53
                                                          
                 FULL RESULT       HOME