2nd August 2022         1.38 miles
         HENTY  RELAY          
                                  
  1st TEAM                        
 1  Mark Herbert        7.16   7.16 
 1  Kathy Henry        16.56   9.40 
 1  Mark Herbert       24.41   7.45 
 2  Janet Turnes       37.36  12.55 
 1  Kathy Henry        47.34   9.58 
 1  Mark Herbert       55.15   7.41 
                                  
  2nd TEAM                        
10  Jarryd Hillhouse    7.54   7.54 
 7  Rebecca Bissell    17.41   9.47 
 5  Jarryd Hillhouse   26.06   8.25 
 3  Colette Doran      38.00  11.54 
 2  Rebecca Bissell    47.48   9.48 
 2  Jarryd Hillhouse   56.19   8.31 
                                  
  3rd TEAM                        
 9  Michael Thomas      7.53   7.53 
 2  Jon Lear           17.07   9.14 
 2  Michael Thomas     25.38   8.31 
 8  Chris Camacho      38.35  12.57 
 3  Jon Lear           48.04   9.29 
 3  Michael Thomas     56.42   8.38 
                                  
  4th TEAM                        
 4  David Lawley        7.23   7.23 
10  Marianne Malam     17.52  10.29 
 4  David Lawley       25.55   8.03 
 6  Adrian Cutliffe    38.23  12.28 
 5  Marianne Malam     49.03  10.40 
 4  David Lawley       57.08   8.05 
                                  
  5th TEAM                        
 8  Ed Forbes           7.48   7.48 
13  Camilla Clayton    18.22  10.34 
14  Cordelia Perry     30.06  11.44 
 5  Ed Forbes          38.19   8.13 
 6  Camilla Clayton    49.07  10.48 
 5  Ed Forbes          57.26   8.19 
                                  
  6th TEAM                        
 5  Tom Cameron         7.28   7.28 
14  Victoria Hart      18.39  11.11 
 8  Tom Cameron        26.32   7.53 
 4  Mick White         38.02  11.30 
 8  Victoria Hart      49.29  11.27 
 6  Tom Cameron        57.36   8.07 
                                  
  7th TEAM                        
14  Owen Bowden-Jones   8.10   8.10 
12  Will Cavendish     18.17  10.07 
15  David Kew          30.31  11.14 
 9  Owen Bowden-Jones  39.34   9.03 
10  Will Cavendish     49.56  10.22 
 7  Owen Bowden-Jones  57.40   8.44 
                                  
  8th TEAM                        
17  Shaun Griffith      8.22   8.22 
 4  Tom Brown          17.28   9.06 
 7  Shaun Griffith     26.25   8.57 
 1  Tom Brown          36.19   9.54 
 4  Ruth Gledhill      49.02  12.43 
 8  Shaun Griffith     58.03   9.01 
                                  
  9th TEAM                        
15  Richard Willoughby  8.16   8.16 
15  John Tovell        18.55  10.39 
10  Richard Willoughby 27.38   8.63 
 7  Farah Musse        38.33  10.55 
 7  John Tovell        49.25  10.52 
 9  Richard Willoughby 58.06   8.41 
                                  
  10th TEAM                       
 6  Suzy Whatmough      7.45   7.45 
 5  Phil Boberts       17.34   9.49 
16  Jackie Dunkley     31.20  13.46 
10  Suzy Whatmough     39.51   8.31 
 9  Phil Roberts       49.47   9.56 
10  Suzy Whatmough     58.21   8.34 
                                  
  11th TEAM                       
 3  James Riley         7.19   7.19 
 9  Gordon Whitson     17.51  10.32 
17  Deborah Blakemore  32.02  14.11 
11  James Riley        39.58   7.56 
13  Gordon Whitson     50.32  10.34 
11  James Riley        58.26   7.54 
                                  
  12th TEAM                       
13  Lizzie Broughton    8.00   8.00 
 8  Amrut Sharma       17.44   9.44 
 6  Lizzie Broughton   26.12   8.28 
18 Emma de Heveningham 47.50  13.38 
12  Amrut Sharma       50.15  10.25 
12  Lizzie Broughton   58.47   8.32 
                                  
  13th TEAM                       
 7  Rich Kimber         7.47   7.47 
 3  Clare Fowler       17.10   9.23 
 2  Rich Kimber        25.30   8.20 
17  Wendy Fisher       41.11  15.41 
14  Clare Fowler       50.34   9.23 
13  Rich Kimber        58.56   8.22 
                                  
  14th TEAM                       
18  Hadi Khatamizadeh   8.28   8.28 
11  Hadi Khatamizadeh  18.04   9.36 
 9  Thomas Williams    26.59   8.55 
15= Bronwen Northmore  41.10  14.11 
11  Hadi Khatamizadeh  50.10   9.00 
14  Thomas Williams    59.02   8.52 
                                  
  15th TEAM                       
 2  Ed Perry            7.17   7.17 
 6  Paul Wapshott      17.39  10.22 
18  Victoria Orme      32.55  15.16 
14  Ed Perry           41.06   8.11 
16  Paul Wapshott      51.37  10.31 
15  Ed Perry           59.59   8.22 
                                  
  16th TEAM                       
16  Neil Rae            8.20   8.20 
17  Dave Glanville     19.14  10.54 
13  Neil Rae           28.20   9.06 
12  Ellie Lawley       40.22  12.02 
15  Dave Glanville     51.17  10.55 
16  Neil Rae           60.27   9.10 
                                  
  17th TEAM                       
12  Sarah Palmer        7.58   7.58 
16  Christopher Read   19.04  11.06 
11  Sarah Palmer       27.41   8.37 
13  Sue Lear           40.27  12.46 
17  Christopher Read   52.01  11.34 
17  Sarah Palmer       60.43   8.42 

  18th TEAM                       
11  Andy Starr          7.57   7.57 
18  Sally Bamford      19.15  11.18 
12  Andy Starr         27.44   8.29 
15= Alison Targett     41.10  13.26 
18  Sally Bamford      52.49  11.39 
18  Andy Starr         61.32   8.43 

        Course PB's          
  Jarryd Hillhouse    Ellie Lawley    
  Amrut Sharma        Suzy Whatmough  

    SPEED ORDER        HOME