2nd August 2022                1.38 miles
        HENTY RELAY            
            SPEED ORDER            
Pos       Name               Time    Cat.
  1   Mark Herbert           7.16 *  M40+
  2   Ed Perry               7.17 *  SM  
  3   James Riley            7.19 *  M45+
  4   David Lawley           7.23 *  M40+
  5   Tom Cameron            7.28 *  SM  
  6   Suzy Whatmough         7.45 *  SL  
  7   Rich Kimber            7.47 *  SM  
  8   Edward Forbes          7.48 *  M40+
  9   Michael Thomas         7.53 *  M50+
 10   Jarryd Hillhouse       7.54 *  SM  
 11   Andy Starr             7.57 *  M45+
 12   Sarah Palmer           7.58 *  SL  
 13   Lizzie Broughton       8.00 *  SL  
 14   Owen Bowden-Jones      8.10 *  M50+
 15   Richard Willoughby     8.16 *  M55+
 16   Neil Rae               8.20 *  M50+
 17   Shaun Griffith         8.22 *  SM  
 18   Hadi Khatamizadeh      8.28 *  M40+
 19   Thomas Williams        8.52    M50+
 20   Tom Brown              9.06    M40+
 21   Jon Lear               9.14    M50+
 22   Clare Fowler           9.23    L40+
 23   Kathy Henry            9.40    L45+
 24   Amrut Sharma           9.44    M45+
 25   Rebecca Bissell        9.47    L45+
 26   Phil Roberts           9.49    M55+
 27   Will Cavendish        10.07    M55+
 28   Paul Wapshott         10.22    M55+
 29   Marianne Malam        10.29    L45+
 30   Gordon Whitson        10.32    M65+
 31   Camilla Clayton       10.34        
 32   John Tovell           10.39    M65+
 33   Dave Glanville        10.54    M50+
 34   Farah Musse           10.55    SM  
 35   Christopher Read      11.06    M55+
 36   Victoria Hart         11.11    L40+
 37   David Kew             11.14    M75+
 38   Sally Bamford         11.18    L60+
 39   Mike White            11.30    M55+
 40   Codelia Perry         11.44        
 41   Colette Doran         11.54    L45+
 42   Ellie Lawley          12.02    L40+
 43   Adrian Cutliffe       12.28        
 44   Ruth Gledhill         12.43    L60+
 45   Sue Lear              12.46    L55+
 46   Janet Turnes          12.55    L65+
 47   Christopher Camacho   12.57    M50+
 48   Alison Targett        13.26    L55+
 49   Emma de Heveningham   13.38        
 50   Jackie Dunkley        13.45    L65+
 51   Bronwen Northmore     14.11    L70+
 51   Deborah Blakemore     14.11    L55+
 53   Victoria Orme         15.16    L60+
 54   Wendy Fisher          15.41    L65+
                                         
         * = Short Lap 1.32 miles        
                                         
        TEAM ORDER         HOME